Prolimatech PK-3 5 g

Price History
• Thermal paste
• Density: 2.7 g/cm³
• Thermal resistance: 0.013 °C -in²/W
• Thermal conductivity: 11.2 W/mk
• Quantity: 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prolimatech PK-3 5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prolimatech Inc. PK-3 - 5g Prolimatech PK-3 Nano Aluminium Thermal Paste - 5g
PK-3 - 5g Prolimatech PK-3 Nano Aluminium Thermal Paste - 5g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Prolimatech Inc. Prolimatech PK-3 Nano Aluminium Thermal Paste - 5g PK-3 - 5g
Prolimatech PK-3 Nano Aluminium Thermal Paste - 5g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Density: 2.7 g/cm³
Thermal resistance: 0.013 °C -in²/W
Thermal conductivity: 11.2 W/mk
Quantity: 5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prolimatech PK-3 5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermal Grizzly Conductonaut Extreme 1 g
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HKLP100
£19.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 5.5 g (TG-K-015-R)
£19.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£16.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prolimatech PK-3 5 g
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel