Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
from £15.99to £27.1911 offersManufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
• Thermal paste
• Thermal conductivity: 14.2 W/(m·K)
• Temperature resistance: up to 80 degrees Celsius
• Contents: 2 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Thermal Paste - for Maximum Thermal Conductivity While Overclocking CPU/GPU/PS4/PS5/Xbox TG-7.94-260119---19.99
EXTREME HEAT CONDUCTIVITY - With a thermal conductivity of 14.2 W/(m·K), Kryonaut offers exceptional heat transfer, making it perfect for demanding configurations EASY APPLICATION - The package includes a syringe and a specially designed applicator for effortless paste distribution LONG-LASTING EFFECT - Kryonaut Extreme's unique structure ensures long-term eectiveness, remaining stable even at temperatures up to 80 degrees Celsius IMPRESSIVE RESULTS - Experience an immediate temperature drop, reduced noise levels, and improved user comfort with this thermal solution TOP PERFORMANCE - Backed by extensive testing, Kryonaut Extreme meets the highest quality standards, catering to both standard computer users and passionate overclocking enthusiasts. 2 grams - sufficient for up to 12 CPUs (depending on application size)
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Thermal Paste - for Maximum Thermal Conductivity While Overclocking CPU/GPU/PS4/PS5/Xbox 0X-KJY5-7X0F
EXTREME HEAT CONDUCTIVITY - With a thermal conductivity of 14.2 W/(m·K), Kryonaut offers exceptional heat transfer, making it perfect for demanding configurations EASY APPLICATION - The package includes a syringe and a specially designed applicator for effortless paste distribution LONG-LASTING EFFECT - Kryonaut Extreme's unique structure ensures long-term eectiveness, remaining stable even at temperatures up to 80 degrees Celsius IMPRESSIVE RESULTS - Experience an immediate temperature drop, reduced noise levels, and improved user comfort with this thermal solution TOP PERFORMANCE - Backed by extensive testing, Kryonaut Extreme meets the highest quality standards, catering to both standard computer users and passionate overclocking enthusiasts. 2 grams - sufficient for up to 12 CPUs (depending on application size)
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Thermal
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Thermal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Thermal BWM-582310
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Thermal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly Kryonaut Extreme Thermal Paste - 2 grams TG-KE-002-R
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme Performance Thermal Compound Paste Grease 2g TG-KE-002-R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme Performance Thermal Compound Paste Grease 2g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Therm... TGKE002R
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High Performance Therm..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
THERMAL GRIZZLY KRYONAUT EXTREME 2G TG-KE-002-R
THERMAL GRIZZLY KRYONAUT EXTREME 2G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.05 / Unit
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme Thermal Paste - 2 grams TG-KE-002-R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme Thermal Paste - 2 grams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2g Thermal Paste Performance Compound 2 x Wipes TG-KE-002-R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2g Thermal Paste Performance Compound 2 x Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High 2 Grams TGKE002R
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut Extreme - 2 Gram - Extremly High 2 Grams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Thermal conductivity: 14.2 W/(m·K)
Temperature resistance: up to 80 degrees Celsius
Contents: 2 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£15.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com HKLP50
£15.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
£13.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prolimatech PK-1 Nano
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SATSASTRX25
£12.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
Local Distribution Centre
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
Sniffpals
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel