Inter-Tech GH-01 Graphics Card Holder (88885547)

Price History
• Support kit for graphics card
• Material: Metal
• Features: Adjustable height, suitable for 2 graphics cards
• Mounting: Adhesive pads
• Dimensions: Width 10 cm, Depth 4 cm, Height 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech GH-01 Graphics Card Holder (88885547)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech Halterung Grafikkartenhalter GH-01 INTER-8888547
Inter-Tech Halterung Grafikkartenhalter GH-01, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech GH-01 Graphic card holder 88885547
With this practical. height-adjustable metal graphics card holder. you can hold up to two extra-long graphics cards in position and thus prevent the rear part of the graphics card from sagging.It is attached to the case using two powerful adhesive pads underneath the base. thus preventing the graphics card holder from slipping inadvertently.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Support kit for graphics card
Material: Metal
Features: Adjustable height, suitable for 2 graphics cards
Mounting: Adhesive pads
Dimensions: Width 10 cm, Depth 4 cm, Height 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech GH-01 Graphics Card Holder (88885547)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech IPC 4129L
£151.47
Inter-Tech IPC 4129LCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SFX-M300
£50.59
Inter-Tech SFX-M300Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£109.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 3U-3508
£280.99
Inter-Tech IPC 3U-3508Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£109.50
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098Compare 4 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500W
£47.28
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£168.18
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech T-9
£131.58
Inter-Tech T-9Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech H-606
£55.49
Inter-Tech H-606Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.16
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 5.5 g (TG-K-015-R)
£19.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HSB100SATBK
£20.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermal Grizzly Conductonaut Extreme 1 g
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HKLP100
£19.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
Prolimatech PK-3 5 g
£18.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delock Riser Card PCI Express (41426)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£16.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inter-Tech GH-01 Graphics Card Holder (88885547)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel