Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
from £15.97to £20.6412 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Thermal paste
• Contains 3.5 grams
• Includes Noctua NA-STPG1 thermal paste cover
• AM5 Edition
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Premium Thermal Paste Compound Grease 3.5g Tube + 3 Wipes NTH235G
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Premium Thermal Paste Compound Grease 3.5g Tube + 3 Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes 3.5G
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes 3.5G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.08 / Unit
More offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G, Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5G)
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G, Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5G), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G, Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5G)
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G, Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5G), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G, Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5G)
Noctua NT-H2 3.5G, Thermal Computer Paste Incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5G), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.26
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g) Grey
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g) Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g) Grey
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g) Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g)
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Thermal Paste, 3.5g NTH235G
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Thermal Paste, 3.5g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Thermal Paste 3.5g NTH235G
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Thermal Paste 3.5g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g) Grey
Noctua NT-H2 3.5g, Thermal Computer Paste incl. 3 Cleaning Wipes (3.5g) Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Thermal Paste, Non-Conductive, Non-Corroding, 1.2ml, 3.5g NT-H2 3.5G
Noctua NT-H2 Pro-Grade Thermal Paste, Non-Conductive, Non-Corroding, 1.2ml, 3.5g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Contains 3.5 grams
Includes Noctua NA-STPG1 thermal paste cover
AM5 Edition

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D9L
£58.45
Noctua NH-D9LCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£15.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com HKLP50
£15.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 5.5 g (TG-K-015-R)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
kool4it
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
nawazandco.tradingltd
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.08 / Unit
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
aemosmar_0
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel