Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 6 g (TG-D-006-R)

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
from £14.49to £21.975 offersManufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
• Thermal paste
• Material: Aluminum microparticles, zinc oxide nanoparticles
• Features: Long-term stable, electrically non-conductive, minimized pump-out effect
• Contents: 6 g thermal paste, 1x applicator, 1x TG spatula, 1x TG spatula Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 6 g (TG-D-006-R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 6 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High Performance Thermal Paste - for Maximum Thermal Conductivity While Overclocking CPU/GPU/PS4/PS5/Xbox TG-8.12-260217-5973- 14.99
EXCEPTIONAL LONG-TERM STABILITY: Duronaut is engineered for outstanding durability, maintaining its performance over extended periods without hardening. SUPERIOR THERMAL CONDUCTIVITY: Formulated with aluminum microparticles and zinc oxide nanoparticles, it ensures efficient heat transfer for optimal cooling. ELECTRICALLY NON-CONDUCTIVE: Safe to use on all electronic components, preventing any risk of short circuits during application. MINIMIZED PUMP-OUT EFFECT: The specialized particle composition reduces thermal resistance and enhances adhesion, ensuring consistent performance. EASY APPLICATION: Includes the TG Spatula Pro for precise and thin layer application, maximizing thermal efficiency.
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 6 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High 6 Gram, Grey TG-D-006-R
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 6 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High 6 Gram, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly Duronaut - 6g TG-D-006-R
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 6 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High 6 Gram, Grey TG-D-006-R
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 6 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High 6 Gram, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2g 6g High Performance Long Term Thermal Paste Spatula TGD006R
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2g 6g High Performance Long Term Thermal Paste Spatula, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Material: Aluminum microparticles, zinc oxide nanoparticles
Features: Long-term stable, electrically non-conductive, minimized pump-out effect
Contents: 6 g thermal paste, 1x applicator, 1x TG spatula, 1x TG spatula Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 6 g (TG-D-006-R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Prolimatech PK-1 Nano
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HKLP50
£15.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£15.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£15.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com SATSASTRX25
£12.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
£13.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut 3.9 g
£11.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Local Distribution Centre
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
ha_724248
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel