Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
from £28.99to £43.557 offersManufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
• Thermal Paste
• Material: Light Gray
• Thermal Conductivity: 12.5 W
• Temperature Resistance: Does Not Dry Out at 80 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (11,1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – Non-Conductive Thermal Compound with High Thermal Conductivity TG-K-030
Extreme performance - With its advanced composition, our thermal paste provides top of the line thermal conductivity (12,5W/mK), perfect for even the most demanding configurations and industrial applications. Wide Compatibility - Suitable for a variety of applications, our thermal grease works effectively with CPUs, GPUs, and other components. This versatility makes it a perfect choice for all your cooling requirements. Proven quality – With years of experience in the PC cooling market, we focus on delivering excellent performance, versatile application possibilities, and ease of use with our products. Optimal viscosity - Our product features an optimal viscosity that ensures easy application and excellent coverage. This property allows the paste to spread evenly and fill microscopic gaps, maximizing thermal conductivity and cooling efficiency. Risk-Free - Our thermal paste is neither electrically conductive nor capacitive, eliminating the risk of short circuits or discharges, ensuring safe application and protection for your valuable hardware.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Compound Paste 11.1g / 3ml TG-K-030-R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Compound Paste 11.1g / 3ml, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste 11.1g 3ml RM 24Hr Del TG-K-030-R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste 11.1g 3ml RM 24Hr Del, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 11.1g / 3 ml TG-K-030-R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 11.1g / 3 ml, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (11,1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles †TG-K-030-R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (11,1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles â€, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut thermal paste - For cooling all processors, graphics TG-K-030-R
Thermal Grizzly - Kryonaut thermal paste - For cooling all processors, graphics, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Thermal Paste 11.1g – High Performance CPU GPU Compound TGK030R
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Thermal Paste 11.1g – High Performance CPU GPU Compound, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Paste
Material: Light Gray
Thermal Conductivity: 12.5 W
Temperature Resistance: Does Not Dry Out at 80 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DRW150SATBK
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com S25SLOTR
£27.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SAT2IDEADP
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HKLP100
£26.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com HSB1SATSASBA
£32.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Herculx
£24.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
AL AYN TRADING LTD
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel