Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
from £18.99to £37.994 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Mounting bracket
• For ThinkCentre Tiny
• VESA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny VESA Mount II Mounting Bracket TINY PC MOUNT 4XF0N03161 0B47097
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny VESA Mount II Mounting Bracket TINY PC MOUNT 4XF0N03161, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XF0N03161 computer case part Feet
The ThinkCentre Tiny VESA Mount II is a unique design specifically for housing the Tiny PC while featuring the universal VESA mount configuration. The VESA standard enables this mount to attach to anything that is VESA-compatible for the utmost in mounting flexibility. This versatile mounting device can be used separately or combined with other options for secure mounting functionality. The ThinkCentre Tiny VESA Mount is a required component for the following ThinkCentre Tiny options
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Thinkcentre Tiny Vesa Mount Ii 0B47097
Lenovo Thinkcentre Tiny Vesa Mount Ii, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo Mounting Bracket For Desktop Computer, Workstation Black 0B47097
Lenovo Mounting Bracket For Desktop Computer, Workstation Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For ThinkCentre Tiny
VESA

Price History

1M
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
£15.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Conductonaut Extreme 1 g
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 5.5 g (TG-K-015-R)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB100SATBK
£20.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£15.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
softwarehardware
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel