Ergotron Thin Client Mount

Price History
• PC mount
• Payload: up to 2.7 kg
• VESA
• Compatible with: Thin Client
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron 80-107-200 CPU holder Desk-mounted CPU holder Black
This versatile holder offers an easy method for integrating a thin client or small computer into your workspace. The universal design adapts to the dimensions of the box. while its mounting interface attaches to a variety of surfaces: a VESA plate. directly to a desk. clamped to a pole or fastened to Ergotron Wall Track.The Thin Client Mount is not just for thin clients; it’s perfect for small CPUs. the Mac mini. or other peripherals.- Extremely versatile: Includes hardware for attachment to several surfaces and Ergotron mounts‡- Size-adjustable holder fits a wide range of small computers- Accommodates most all thin clients on the market- Perfect holder for Mac mini from Apple® (compatible with all generations)- Efficiently integrates a small computer into a display-mount configuration. creating a complete workstation solution- Universal VESA interface attaches to any VESA mount that includes a 100 or 75 mm hole pattern- Steel construction for strength and durability- Saves space
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Thin Client Mounting Kit - White B014GDHXJ2
Extremely versatile: Includes hardware for attachment to several surfaces and Ergotron mounts Size-adjustable holder fits a wide range of small computers Universal VESA interface attaches to any VESA mount that includes a 100 or 75 mm hole pattern
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Thin Client CPU Holder Bright White Textured 80-107-216
This versatile holder offers an easy method for integrating a thin client or small computer into your workspace. The universal design adapts to the dimensions of the box. while its mounting interface attaches to a variety of surfaces: a VESA plate. directly to a desk. clamped to a pole or fastened to Ergotron Wall Track.The Thin Client Mount is not just for thin clients; it’s perfect for small CPUs. the Mac mini. or other peripherals.- Extremely versatile: Includes hardware for attachment to several surfaces and Ergotron mounts‡- Size-adjustable holder fits a wide range of small computers- Accommodates most all thin clients on the market- Perfect holder for Mac mini from Apple® (compatible with all generations)- Efficiently integrates a small computer into a display-mount configuration. creating a complete workstation solution- Universal VESA interface attaches to any VESA mount that includes a 100 or 75 mm hole pattern- Steel construction for strength and durability- Saves space
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Ergotron THIN CLIENT MOUNT 80-107-200
THIN CLIENT MOUNT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Ergotron 80-107-200 CPU holder Desk-mounted CPU holder Black 17640
This versatile holder offers an easy method for integrating a thin client or small computer into your workspace. The universal design adapts to the dimensions of the box while its mounting interface attaches to a variety of surfaces: a VESA plate directly to a desk clamped to a pole or fastened to Ergotron Wall Track. The Thin Client Mount is not just for thin clients; its perfect for small CPUs the Mac mini or other peripherals. - Extremely versatile: Includes hardware for attachment to several surfaces and Ergotron mounts - Size-adjustable holder fits a wide range of small computers - Accommodates most all thin clients on the market - Perfect holder for Mac mini from Apple (compatible with all generations) - Efficiently integrates a small computer into a display-mount configuration creating a complete workstation solution - Universal VESA interface attaches to any VESA mount that includes a 100 or 75 mm hole pattern - Steel construction for strength and durability - Saves space
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Ergotron 80-107-216 White Steel 70775
This versatile holder offers an easy method for integrating a thin client or small computer into your workspace. The universal design adapts to the dimensions of the box while its mounting interface attaches to a variety of surfaces: a VESA plate directly to a desk clamped to a pole or fastened to Ergotron Wall Track.N/AThe Thin Client Mount is not just for thin clients; its perfect for small CPUs the Mac mini or other peripherals.N/A- Extremely versatile: Includes hardware for attachment to several surfaces and Ergotron mountsN/A- Size-adjustable holder fits a wide range of small computersN/A- Accommodates most all thin clients on the marketN/A- Perfect holder for Mac mini from Apple (compatible with all generations)N/A- Efficiently integrates a small computer into a display-mount configuration creating a complete workstation solutionN/A- Universal VESA interface attaches to any VESA mount that includes a 100 or 75 mm hole patternN/A- Steel construction for strength and durabilityN/A- Saves space
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Ergotron 80-107-200. Type: Desk-Mounted Cpu Holder Maximum Weight Capacity: 2.7
Ergotron 80-107-200. Type: Desk-Mounted Cpu Holder Maximum Weight Capacity: 2.7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Ergotron 80-107-200 Desk-mounted CPU holder Black CPU holder
This versatile holder offers an easy method for integrating athin client or small computer into your workspace. The universaldesign adapts to the...
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Thin Client Mount - Mounting kit (holder, mounting hardware, strap) for personal computer - black - pole mount - for P/N: 45-353-026, 80-107-200
Features ErgotronThinClientMount,7.09x4.33x5.91"(180x110x150mm),31.7oz(900g),24.7oz(700g) ReliableProduct BrilliantDesign ...
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Thin Client Mount - Kit de Montage (Support, mat?riel de Fixation, sangle) Pour ordinateur Personnel - Noir - Fixation sur Poteau - Pour P/N: 80-107-200
Features 80-107-200 ...
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Payload: up to 2.7 kg
VESA
Compatible with: Thin Client

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com S25SLOTR
£27.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermal Grizzly KryoSheet 68 x 51 x 0.2 mm
£31.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SAT2IDEADP
£25.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HSB1SATSASBA
£32.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Herculx
£24.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel