Ergotron Neo-Flex Touchscreen Stand (33-387-085)

Manufacturer: Ergotron
Ergotron Neo-Flex Touchscreen Stand (33-387-085)
from £109.70to £165.753 offersManufacturer: Ergotron
• Ergotron Neo-Flex Touchscreen Stand
• Dimensions: 32.5 cm x 27.7 cm x 29.8 cm
• Tilt: 115°, Swivel: 360°, Lift: 16.5 cm
• VESA Mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm, Max Load Capacity: 10.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex Touchscreen Stand (33-387-085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron Neo Flex 33-387-085 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27")
A robust hinge mechanism provides an incredible 115 degrees of tilt adjustment while simultaneously controlling monitor height. This flexibility allows the screen to be moved parallel with the desktop—perfect for touchscreen applications.This stand’s strength and heavy-duty design also make it well suited for use with all-in-one PCs and hefty displays.- Ideal for touchscreen and all-in-one PC applications.- Solid platform: screen remains stable when touched.- Easy adjustment. easy installation.- Up to 7 inches (18 cm) of height adjustment for customized. ergonomic viewing of the screen.- Full 360-degree rotation. which allows effortless screen sharing with others.- A great solution for bi-focal viewing when screen is lowered and tilted upward.- Heavy-duty design and extra capacity make it the perfect monitor stand for hefty displays or all-in-one computers.- A visual indicator on back of stand lets you know when the proper counter-balance tension is achieved during setup. ensuring optimum motion adjustment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Neo Flex 33-387-085. Maximum Weight Capacity: 10.8 Kg Maximum Screen Si
Ergotron Neo Flex 33-387-085. Maximum Weight Capacity: 10.8 Kg Maximum Screen Si, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£114.35
Shipping: Free
Ergotron 33-387-085 AIO Stand
Ergotron 33-387-085 AIO Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergotron Neo-Flex Touchscreen Stand
Dimensions: 32.5 cm x 27.7 cm x 29.8 cm
Tilt: 115°, Swivel: 360°, Lift: 16.5 cm
VESA Mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm, Max Load Capacity: 10.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex Touchscreen Stand (33-387-085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ergotron Neo-Flex Touchscreen Stand (33-387-085)
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£114.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel