Ergotron LX Pro Keyboard Arm (45-685-293)

Manufacturer: Ergotron
Ergotron LX Pro Keyboard Arm (45-685-293)
from £258.653 offersManufacturer: ErgotronPrice History
• Keyboard/mouse tray with support arm mount
• Material: aluminum
• Adjustable and suitable for wall mounting
• Weight: 5.17 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£258.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£270.38
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron – LX Pro Premium Keyboard Arm, Wall Mount Adjustable Keyboard Tray – Dark Grey CN84395
Broad compatibility: Large 18.7 x 9.4 inch keyboard tray comfortably fits full sized keyboards; retractable mouse tray accommodates any size mouse and saves space when not in use; pair with an LX Pro Wall Monitor Arm (45-683-293) to create a flexible, productive and ergonomic workstation Multiple mounting options: Includes LX Pro arm, extension, keyboard and mouse tray, wall mount base, mouse holder, and attachment hardware; mounts directly to sturdy vertical surfaces, including wood studs, solid walls or to optional accessories Wall Plate (97-101-003) or Track Mount Bracket Kit (97-091) Elevate comfort: Easily raise your keyboard up to 20 inches above the base with 13 inches of lift; find your best ergonomic position for each project with up to 360 degrees of rotation and 5 degrees of back-tilt; tray folds up 90 degrees for storage; add more reach with the LX Pro Extension (98-731-293) Sleek and modular design: Designed with aesthetics in mind to enhance your workspace, improved built-in cable management creates a streamlined look; a suite of compatible accessories lets you customize your workspace Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your keyboard arm stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£258.65
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Pro Wall Keyboard Arm (dark grey) 45-685-293
Introducing the LX Pro—an evolution of the industry-leading LX design. LX Pro combines everything you love about the LX arm with modern enhancements that further streamline installation and maximize ergonomics. It's bound to become the preferred solution when upgrading a workstation. Experience the perfect blend of style and functionality!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£270.38
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Lx Pro Arm Keyboard Tray Wall Mount Dig 45-685-293
Ergotron Lx Pro Arm Keyboard Tray Wall Mount Dig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£281.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard/mouse tray with support arm mount
Material: aluminum
Adjustable and suitable for wall mounting
Weight: 5.17 kg

Price History

1M
Ergotron LX Pro Keyboard Arm (45-685-293)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ergotron LX Pro Keyboard Arm (45-685-293)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£258.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£281.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel