Fractal Design Flex 2 graphics card holder

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Flex 2 graphics card holder
from £71.55to £115.028 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• GPU Mounting Kit
• Compatible with Fractal Design Flex 2
• For Vertical Graphics Card Installation
• Supports up to 4-Slot Cards
• Dimensions: Width 124 mm, Depth 196 mm, Height 144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Flex 2 graphics card holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 Black SP-FD-A-FLX2-001-0309254080
Fits ATX cases with bridgeless expansion slot covers (no bars between slots) Places the GPU away from the side panel PCIe Gen 4.0 x 16 Riser cable Mounts easily with included captive thumbscrews Mounts easily with included captive thumbscrews
prodImage
£71.55
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 Black SP-FD-A-FLX2-001-0309254080
Fits ATX cases with bridgeless expansion slot covers (no bars between slots) Places the GPU away from the side panel PCIe Gen 4.0 x 16 Riser cable Mounts easily with included captive thumbscrews Mounts easily with included captive thumbscrews
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 White B0BM9Q5CF9
Fits ATX cases with bridgeless expansion slot covers (no bars between slots) Places the GPU away from the side panel PCIe Gen 4.0 x 16 Riser cable Mounts easily with included captive thumbscrews Supports full-length GPUs with any number of slot brackets and coolers of any size
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 Black FD-A-FLX2-001
Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal Flex 2 Universal Vertical GPU Bracket, Black, PCIe 4.0 x16 Riser Cable I FD-A-FLX2-001
Fractal Flex 2 Universal Vertical GPU Bracket, Black, PCIe 4.0 x16 Riser Cable I, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 Black FD-A-FLX2-001
...
prodImage
£109.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Fractal Flex 2 Universal Vertical GPU Bracket, White, PCIe 4.0 x16 Riser Cable I FD-A-FLX2-002
Fractal Flex 2 Universal Vertical GPU Bracket, White, PCIe 4.0 x16 Riser Cable I, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 Black ‎FD-A-FLX2-001
Fractal Design Flex 2 PCIe 4.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPU Mounting Kit
Compatible with Fractal Design Flex 2
For Vertical Graphics Card Installation
Supports up to 4-Slot Cards
Dimensions: Width 124 mm, Depth 196 mm, Height 144 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Flex 2 graphics card holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North TG
£99.98
Fractal Design North TGCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Flex 2 graphics card holder
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£71.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel