NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit (AB-RH175-B1)

Price History
• GPU mounting kit (vertical)
• Material: steel
• Riser cable included: yes, length 17.5 cm
• Dimensions: height 186.8 mm, width 144.7 mm, depth 150.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit (AB-RH175-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-B1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - Black B0B1L86PMQ
STURDY STEEL BRACKET: The thick steel bracket holds even heavy graphics cards vertically and prevents them from sagging. PCIE 4.0 RISER CABLE: Utilizing PCIe 4.0, the Riser Cable facilitates the high-speed bi-directional transfer of data from the video card to the motherboard, and vice versa for better performance. NZXT COMPATIBILITY: The Bracket and Riser Cable fit perfectly into NZXT H7 Series cases, allowing enough clearance for air and AIO cooling systems, and the ability to replace the standard horizontal mounting bracket.
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-B1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - Black SREX-ESALE-APC-B0B4HJQKPM
STURDY STEEL BRACKET: The thick steel bracket holds even heavy graphics cards vertically and prevents them from sagging. PCIE 4.0 RISER CABLE: Utilising PCIe 4.0, the Riser Cable facilitates the high-speed bi-directional transfer of data from the video card to the motherboard, and vice versa for better performance. NZXT COMPATIBILITY: The Bracket and Riser Cable fit perfectly into NZXT H7 Series cases, allowing enough clearance for air and AIO cooling systems, and the ability to replace the standard horizontal mounting bracket.
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-B1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - Black OAN_30JUN_B0B4HJQKPM_28.49
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: Free
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit bk 175mm AB-RH175-B1
At NZXT We strive to provide only products that will exceed your expectations and will always satisfy you to the most.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-B1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - Black
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-B1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - Black STURDY STEEL BRACKET: The...
prodImage
£95.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPU mounting kit (vertical)
Material: steel
Riser cable included: yes, length 17.5 cm
Dimensions: height 186.8 mm, width 144.7 mm, depth 150.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit (AB-RH175-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 8 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£191.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
NZXT T120 RGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit (AB-RH175-B1)
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
e-saleCambridge
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
S&E Ventures GmbH
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel