APC Power cable set C14 to C13 (AP8702S)

Price History
• APC Power Cable Set
• 6-piece
• Length: 60cm
• Compatible with various APC models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Power cable set C14 to C13 (AP8702S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea). Locking. C13 TO C14. 0.6m. Blue AP8702S-WWX590
Wide selection of Rack PDU power cords for a variety of IT equipment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea). Locking. C13 TO C14. 0.6m. Red AP8702S-WWX340
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
APC AP8702S-WWX590 power cable Blue 0.61 m C13 coupler C14 coupler
APC AP8702S-WWX590 power cable Blue 0.61 m C13 coupler C14 coupler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
APC AP8702S-WW Power Cord Kit 6 ea Locking
APC AP8702S-WW Power Cord Kit 6 ea Locking, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea) Locking C13 to C14 0.6m 49245
Free Up Space And Secure Power Cords Between Rack-Mount Pdus And Attached It Equipment With This Exclusive Easy-To-Use Cord Retention Method. While These Cords Will Fit Into Any Standard Iec Receptacle Or Power Inlet; The "Locking" Feature Is Enabled Only When Used With Apc Ap8000 Series Rack Pdus Or It Equipment With Built-In Locking Receptacles. These Locking Connectors Reduce The Probability Of Accidentally Disconnecting Cords And Dropping Loads.
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
APC AP8702S-WWX590 power cable Blue 0.61 m C13 coupler C14 coupler
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
APC AP8702S-WW 0.61m C14 coupler C13 coupler Yellow,Black power cable
Free up space and secure power cords between rack-mount PDUs and attached IT equipment with this exclusive easy-to-use cord retention method. While...
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea). Locking. C13 to C14. 0.6m AP8702S-WW
This Series of Rack Power Distribution Units (PDU) comes with Locking IEC Receptacles. The output and input connections are C13 to C14. The cord length is 0.6m. Locking IEC system allows the use of optional locking IEC power cords for added power cord security and enhanced reliability. No tools are required to disengage the locking feature and remove the plug from the locking receptacle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea) Locking C13 - C14 10A 0.6m
prodImage
£119.21
£125.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
APC Power Cable Set
6-piece
Length: 60cm
Compatible with various APC models

Price History

1M 3M
APC Power cable set C14 to C13 (AP8702S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 7 Prices
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£77.11
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)Compare 6 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.53
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 5 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.72
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly Putty Advance 100 g
£52.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit (AB-RH175-B1)
£61.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HSB220SAT25B
£46.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron Dual Monitor Tilt Pivot Kit
£51.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly WireView GPU Normal 12VHPWR
£45.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron Lockable tablet mount (45-460-026)
£68.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus USB 3.0 SATA Dual Docking Station
£44.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD
£41.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Power cable set C14 to C13 (AP8702S)
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel