MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD

Price History
• MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
• Wireless card in miniPCIe format
• Compatible with RB912 series, RB800 or miniPCIe adapter card
• Built-in LEDs for Wi-Fi mode, connection status, TX/RX activity, and Wi-Fi signal strength
• 3 models available: R11e-2HnD, R11e-2HPnD, R11e-5HnD
• Dimensions: 51 x 30 x 13 mm, Connectors: 2x MMCX, Max. output power: 1000 mW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mikrotik R11E-2HPND network card Internal RF Wireless
R11e-2HPnD is our new 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain high power 1000mW miniPCI-e card. operating in full 2192-2732 MHz frequency. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series. RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapters - RB14e/RB14eU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik - R11e-2HPnD - R11e-2HPnD 747240
802.11b/g/n High Power miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors
prodImage
£47.14
£61.13
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
INTG Mikrotik R11e-2HPnD
INTGMikrotikR11e-2HPnD
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
Wireless card in miniPCIe format
Compatible with RB912 series, RB800 or miniPCIe adapter card
Built-in LEDs for Wi-Fi mode, connection status, TX/RX activity, and Wi-Fi signal strength
3 models available: R11e-2HnD, R11e-2HPnD, R11e-5HnD
Dimensions: 51 x 30 x 13 mm, Connectors: 2x MMCX, Max. output power: 1000 mW

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus USB 3.0 SATA Dual Docking Station
£44.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roline CS-10
£38.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HSB220SAT25B
£46.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 (K52787WW)
£35.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HSB1SATSASBA
£32.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermal Grizzly WireView GPU Normal 12VHPWR
£45.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron Dual Monitor Tilt Pivot Kit
£51.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly KryoSheet 68 x 51 x 0.2 mm
£31.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel