Kensington SmartFit Spin2 (K52787WW)

Price History
• Monitor stand base
• Rotation: 360 °
• For display size up to 27"
• Maximum load: 18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 (K52787WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 Monitor Stand - Black K52787WW
For professionals seeking ergonomic workstation solutions to overcome a variety of ergonomic challenges. from poor posture and eye strain to disorganised workspaces. the SmartFit™ Spin2 Monitor Stand supports a more comfortable and productive workstation. Thoughtfully engineered to maximise desk space. the stand elevates your monitor to improve posture. promote proper eye alignment and support neck and shoulder comfort. while the spinning multi-compartment storage area provides easy access to your most-used desktop tools and accessories. Stable and versatile. it is a dynamic. ergonomic companion for a productive workstation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand Riser Spin 2 SmartFit Home Office Tech PC Accessories K52787WW
Kensington Monitor Stand Riser Spin 2 SmartFit Home Office Tech PC Accessories, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand - Spin2 adjustable ergonomic screen riser for all PC, laptop, computer, tv screens up to 18kg, with SmartFit System (K52787WW), Black B01N7UWWL9
The patented, spinning multi-compartment storage area underneath the platform provides easy access to your most-used desktop tools and accessories SmartFit System - Measure, adjust and fit yourself with Kensington’s patented SmartFit System so you can customise your monitor height using our color-coded personal comfort system 360-Degree Spinning Carousel - Patented multi-compartment area reduces desktop clutter by giving you rotating individual sections for quick and easy access to your desktop supplies Reduce Eye/Neck Strain - By setting your monitor at the proper height that’s in line with your eyes, you can lower the chances you will suffer from aches and pain after working at the computer Compact Design - Conserves your desktop space and offers an elegant look while providing a sturdy design that can hold a widescreen monitor up to 18kg Kensington's Spin2 Monitor Stand is compatible with all monitors and screens up to 18KG, including LG, Dell, Philips, Samsung, HP, Toshiba, Acer, ASUS, BENQ, HP, Apple, iMac and more Part of Kensington's ergonomic health & wellbeing range
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 Monitor Stand - Black 161579
Let the ergonomics innovator with over 20 years of expertise maximize your desktop space with this professional monitor stand. The patented spinning multi-compartment storage area underneath the platform provides easy access to your most-used desktop tools and accessories. Measure adjust and fit yourself with Kensingtons patented SmartFit System so you can customize your monitor height using our color-coded personal comfort system. - SmartFit System lets you adjust monitor height to your personal comfort colour - Patented 360-degree spinning carousel organizes common desktop accessories - Stand positions monitor in line with your eyes to help reduce eye and neck strain - Small footprint helps conserve valuable desktop space - Platform fits most widescreen monitors up 18kg - TAA Compliant
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 Monitor Stand - Black
For professionals seeking ergonomic workstation solutions to overcome a variety of ergonomic challenges, from poor posture and eye strain to...
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Kensington SPIN2 K52787WW
Maximize your desktop space with this innovative monitor stand.It is height adjustable to your personal...
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rotation: 360 °
For display size up to 27"
Maximum load: 18 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 (K52787WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HSB1SATSASBA
£32.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roline CS-10
£38.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly KryoSheet 68 x 51 x 0.2 mm
£31.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD
£41.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
£28.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com S25SLOTR
£27.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 (K52787WW)
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel