Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II (4XH0N04098)

Price History
• Mounting bracket
• For Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Desktop
• Material: Steel
• With mounting screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II (4XH0N04098)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II TINY PC Mounting Bracket 4XH0N04098
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II TINY PC Mounting Bracket 4XH0N04098, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Monitor Mount B071FMP1HF
The ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II is a mechanical bracket which can mount your ThinkCentre Tiny PC between monitor and ThinkCentre Extend Arm Color: black Is assembly required: No item package dimensions : 6.1976 x 22.8092 x 25.1968 centimeters
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II Monitor stand-mounted CPU hold 4XH0N04098
The ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II is a mechanical bracket which can mount your ThinkCentre Tiny PC between monitor and ThinkCentre Extend Arm. The Tiny Sandwich kit enables more desktop and floor space while providing a secure solution to protect your Tiny PC. This attractive space-saving solution is constructed of high-grade steel and mounts easily with screws. The open architecture provides easy access to various ports and control buttons of your ThinkCentre Tiny PC.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.41
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II Monitor stand-mounted CPU holder Black 34520
The Thinkcentre Tiny Sandwich Kit Ii Is A Mechanical Bracket Which Can Mount Your Thinkcentre Tiny Pc Between Monitor And Thinkcentre Extend Arm. The Tiny Sandwich Kit Enables More Desktop And Floor Space While Providing A Secure Solution To Protect Your Tiny Pc. This Attractive Space-Saving Solution Is Constructed Of High-Grade Steel And Mounts Easily With Screws. The Open Architecture Provides Easy Access To Various Ports And Control Buttons Of Your Thinkcentre Tiny Pc.
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Desktop
Material: Steel
With mounting screws

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II (4XH0N04098)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo 7Y37A01082
£271.89
Lenovo 7Y37A01082Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 7N67A00883
£131.63
Lenovo 7N67A00883Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 9350-8i 2GB
£480.00
Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 9350-8i 2GBCompare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSystem 750W (4P57A82019)
£192.00
Lenovo ThinkSystem 750W (4P57A82019)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSystem 940-16i (4Y37A78600)
£1,197.73
Lenovo ThinkSystem 940-16i (4Y37A78600)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SAT2IDEADP
£25.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Herculx
£24.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
£28.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HSB100SATBK
£20.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£19.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit II (4XH0N04098)
softwarehardware
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel