ASUS ROG Herculx

Price History
• Graphics Card Holder
• Compatible with: NVIDIA RTX 40 graphics cards
• LED RGB lighting
• Dimensions: W46 mm x D208 mm x H71 mm
• Weight: 183 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Herculx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Herculx EVA02 ARGB Graphics Card Holder 90DA0020-B09000
PILLAR OF STRENGTH   The ROG Herculx packs the structural integrity to bear the burden of even the heaviest graphics card. Toolless installation, precision adjustment, and customizable RGB lighting are combined into a space-saving design that neatly slides in to protect your investment in GPU horsepower.  STRONG AND ADAPTABLE   With an adjustable height ranging from 72 to 128 mm and the strength to support even the most powerful graphics cards in a variety of chassis, the upright design of the Herculx banishes sag without cluttering your build.  NO TOOLS NECESSARY   ROG Herculx installation is completely toolless simply lift the extending platform and use the adjustable wheel to fine-tune height. And for easy removal, the platform releases smoothly at the touch of a button.  NEXT-LEVEL PRECISION   Use the magnetic spirit level to ensure your graphics card is perfectly aligned.  BRILLIANCE TO MATCH YOUR BUILD   A 3D ARGB element on the side of the top platform radiates lighting effects that can be customized and synced with other ASUS components via Armoury Crate.
prodImage
£24.95
£29.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder 90DA0020-B09000
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder provides sturdy GPU support to help prevent sagging, maintain proper alignment, and improve overall stability for high-performance gaming and workstation PC builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder Universal Graphic card holder 90DA0020-B09000
PILLAR OF STRENGTHThe ROG Herculx packs the structural integrity to bear the burden of even the heaviest graphics card. Toolless installation. precision adjustment. and customizable RGB lighting are combined into a space-saving design that neatly slides in to protect your investment in GPU horsepower.STRONG AND ADAPTABLEWith an adjustable height ranging from 72 to 128 mm and the strength to support even the most powerful graphics cards in a variety of chassis. the upright design of the Herculx banishes sag without cluttering your build.NO TOOLS NECESSARYROG Herculx installation is completely toolless — simply lift the extending platform and use the adjustable wheel to fine-tune height. And for easy removal. the platform releases smoothly at the touch of a button.NEXT-LEVEL PRECISIONUse the magnetic spirit level to ensure your graphics card is perfectly aligned.BRILLIANCE TO MATCH YOUR BUILDA 3D ARGB element on the side of the top platform radiates lighting effects that can be customized and synced with other ASUS components via Armoury Crate.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
ASUS Zub XH01 ROG HERCULX GRAPHICS CARD HOLDER WH B08H24S64X
Stand design is compatible with a variety of chassis and doesn’t occupy PCIe slots. Offers a support height of 72-128 mm, delivering a strong, adaptable design. Supports NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40 series graphics cards. An adjustable wheel and release button enable easy, toolless setup and removal. Included spirit level simplifies setup., Weight: 0.37699046802 Pounds, Manufacturer: ASUS
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder Universal Graphic card holder 90DA0023-B09000
Pillar of StrengthThe ROG Herculx packs the structural integrity to bear the burden of even the heaviest graphics card. Toolless installation. precision adjustment. and customizable RGB lighting are combined into a space-saving design that neatly slides in to protect your investment in GPU horsepower.Strong and AdaptableWith an adjustable height ranging from 72 to 128 mm and the strength to support even the most powerful graphics cards in a variety of chassis. the upright design of the Herculx banishes sag without cluttering your build.MAKE YOUR WHITE ROG BUILD SHINEElevate your white PC build to new heights with the Herculx Graphics Card Holder and its stunning new lighting pattern. Matching seamlessly with the latest range of ROG white components. its clean design creates a minimalist aesthetic that is perfect for the understated yet powerful gaming rig of your dreams.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Herculx Universal Graphics Card Holder 90DA0023-B09000
This accessory is designed to prevent graphics card sag in a desktop computer by providing adjustable support with a stand that does not occupy a PCIe slot.    Key features   Adjustable Height : Supports a height range of 72 to 128 mm. Toolless Installation : Features an adjustable wheel and release button for easy setup without tools. Integrated Spirit Level : An included spirit level simplifies the installation process and ensures proper alignment. Aura Sync Compatibility : An embedded 3D ARGB lighting element can be customized and synced with other ASUS components via Armoury Crate software. Robust Construction : Made with a solid zinc alloy construction for durability
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder - Tool-free adjustable GPU support bracket,...
ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder - Tool-free adjustable GPU support bracket,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder 90DA0023-B09000
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder is an adjustable GPU support bracket designed to prevent graphics card sag and improve system stability. Its durable construction and tool-free adjustment make it an ideal accessory for high-performance gaming and workstation builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£40.99
£46.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder, Aura Sync ARGB, 72-128mm Adjustment, Magn 90DA0020-B09000
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder, Aura Sync ARGB, 72-128mm Adjustment, Magn, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
ASUS Zub XH01 ROG HERCULX GRAPHICS CARD HOLDER
ASUS Zub XH01 ROG HERCULX GRAPHICS CARD HOLDER PILLAR OF STRENGTH The ROG Herculx packs the structural integrity to bear the burden of even the...
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Zub Asus XH01 ROG HERCULX GRAPHICS CARD HOLDER WH
ZubAsusXH01ROGHERCULXGRAPHICSCARDHOLDERWH
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder Universal Graphic card holder 333785
The robust ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder securely fortifies even the most powerful cards plus offers an easy-to-use design and extensive compatibility.   Stand design is compatible with a variety of chassis and doesn’t occupy PCIe slots.  Offers a support height of 72-128 mm delivering a strong adaptable design.   Supports NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40 series graphics cards.  An adjustable wheel and release button enable easy toolless setup and removal.   Included spirit level simplifies setup.  Embedded 3D ARGB element is compatible with Aura Sync.          Pillar of Strength   The ROG Herculx packs the structural integrity to bear the burden of even the heaviest graphics card. Toolless installation precision adjustment and customizable RGB lighting are combined into a space-saving design that neatly slides in to protect your investment in GPU horsepower.           Strong and Adaptable With an adjustable height ranging from 72 to 128 mm and the strength to support even the most powerful graphics cards in a variety of chassis the upright design of the Herculx banishes sag without cluttering your build.         Next-Level Precision Use the magnetic spirit level to ensure your graphics card is perfectly aligned.         Brilliance to Match Your Build A 3D ARGB element on the side of the top platform radiates lighting effects that can be customized and synced with other ASUS components via Armoury Crate.
prodImage
£45.69
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder Universal Graphic card holder 381038
The robust ROG Herculx Graphics Card Holder securely fortifies even the most powerful cards plus offers an easy-to-use design and extensive compatibility. Stand design is compatible with a variety of chassis and doesn’t occupy PCIe slots.  Offers a support height of 72-128 mm delivering a strong adaptable design.   Supports NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40 series graphics cards.  An adjustable wheel and release button enable easy toolless setup and removal.   Included spirit level simplifies setup.  Embedded 3D ARGB element is compatible with Aura Sync.          Pillar of Strength   The ROG Herculx packs the structural integrity to bear the burden of even the heaviest graphics card. Toolless installation precision adjustment and customizable RGB lighting are combined into a space-saving design that neatly slides in to protect your investment in GPU horsepower.           Strong and Adaptable With an adjustable height ranging from 72 to 128 mm and the strength to support even the most powerful graphics cards in a variety of chassis the upright design of the Herculx banishes sag without cluttering your build.         Next-Level Precision Use the magnetic spirit level to ensure your graphics card is perfectly aligned.         Brilliance to Match Your Build A 3D ARGB element on the side of the top platform radiates lighting effects that can be customized and synced with other ASUS components via Armoury Crate.
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Xh01/Wt/Argb/Vga Holder NEW 90DA0023B09000
Xh01/Wt/Argb/Vga Holder NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: NVIDIA RTX 40 graphics cards
LED RGB lighting
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D208 mm x H71 mm
Weight:183 g

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Herculx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HSB100SATBK
£20.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
£28.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com S25SLOTR
£27.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 11.1 g
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HKLP100
£19.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thermal Grizzly Conductonaut Extreme 1 g
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Herculx
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel