Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary 90°

Price History
• Rotatable water cooling connectors
• Material: brass
• Sealing rings made of EPDM
• Installation with 8 mm Allen key
• Uniform outer diameter for seamless integration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary 90°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary 90, Matt Nickel, G1/4 Thread, Brass, EPDM O-rin TG-DM-FIT-0203
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary 90, Matt Nickel, G1/4 Thread, Brass, EPDM O-rin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary - 90° Black Water Cooling Fitting – G1/4'' Thread, CNC-Machined Brass Matte-Black 195237-FBA
90° ROTARY SWIVEL ELBOW — Full 360° rotation routes lines round tight corners; adding a second fitting mechanically locks the joint for rock-solid stability. MATTE-BLACK CHROME FINISH – Low-sheen coating resists fingerprints and grime, blends seamlessly with stealth builds and wipes clean for a fresh look PREMIUM BRASS CONSTRUCTION – CNC-machined brass delivers superior hardness, corrosion resistance and anodic compatibility, guaranteeing long-term reliability in enthusiast loops HIGH-GRIP COMPRESSION RING – Knurled ring plus single tapered barb lock tubing firmly, preventing leaks under high coolant pressure or thermal cycling MODULAR COMPATIBILITY — Combine with DeltaMate Extenders or a second 90° to craft double-rotary offsets, manifolds, or 28 mm spacers without mixing brands.
prodImage
£14.66
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary FF90, Black, G1/4 Thread, Brass, EPDM O-ring TG-DM-FIT-0010
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary FF90, Black, G1/4 Thread, Brass, EPDM O-ring, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly DeltaMate Rotary - 90� Black TG-DM-FIT-0003
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Right Angled Rotary Fitting, 90°, G1/4 Thread, Brass, TG-DM-FIT-0003
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Right Angled Rotary Fitting, 90°, G1/4 Thread, Brass,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotatable water cooling connectors
Material: brass
Sealing rings made of EPDM
Installation with 8 mm Allen key
Uniform outer diameter for seamless integration

Price History

1M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary 90°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary 90°
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
ds-distribution
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: £4.49
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel