Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug

Price History
• Closure plug
• Material: Metal with matte black chrome finish
• Assembly: With 8 mm internal hex key
• Care: Easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug, G1/4" , Brass Body, Matte Black Chromium, EPDM O TG-DM-FIT-0009
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug, G1/4" , Brass Body, Matte Black Chromium, EPDM O, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug – Black Low-Profile G1/4 Sealing Cap for Custom PC Water-Cooling 163141
LOW-PROFILE SEALING PLUG — Blocks any G1/4-inch female port with a flat, snag-free head that disappears inside stealth or RGB builds. MATTE-BLACK CHROME FINISH – Low-sheen coating resists fingerprints and grime, blends seamlessly with stealth builds and wipes clean for a fresh look PREMIUM BRASS CONSTRUCTION – CNC-machined brass delivers superior hardness, corrosion resistance and anodic compatibility, guaranteeing long-term reliability in enthusiast loops OPTIONAL ROTATABLE COVER — Snap-on logo cap lets you orient the DeltaMate emblem perfectly or leave the plug ultra-minimal. EPDM O-RING SEALS – UV- and ozone-resistant EPDM maintains elasticity for years, ensuring maintenance-free watertight performance, Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly DeltaMate Plug - Black TG-DM-FIT-0009
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure plug
Material: Metal with matte black chrome finish
Assembly: With 8 mm internal hex key
Care: Easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14
£10.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting ST16
£11.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cool Cases
£10.06
Compare Prices
41 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16
£12.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel