Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16
from £13.04to £13.863 offersManufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
• Fitting for custom water cooling
• Suitable for hard tubes with 16 mm outer diameter
• Installation with 8 mm internal hex key
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly - DeltaMate - HT16 - Hard Tube Fitting - Black - CNC-machined Brass - G1/4" Thread, OD 16mm - for Rigid Plastic/Metal tubing in Water-Cooling Systems 195236-FBA
HARD-TUBE READY 16 MM OD – Engineered for rigid acrylic, PETG, or metal tubes with a 16 mm outer diameter to guarantee a rock-solid seal. MATTE-BLACK CHROME FINISH – Low-sheen coating resists fingerprints and grime, blends seamlessly with stealth builds and wipes clean for a fresh look PREMIUM BRASS CONSTRUCTION – CNC-machined brass delivers superior hardness, corrosion resistance and anodic compatibility, guaranteeing long-term reliability in enthusiast loops HIGH-GRIP COMPRESSION RING – Knurled ring plus single tapered barb lock tubing firmly, preventing leaks under high coolant pressure or thermal cycling EPDM O-RING SEALS – UV- and ozone-resistant EPDM maintains elasticity for years, ensuring maintenance-free watertight performance, Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
prodImage
£13.04
£17.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Griz zly DeltaMate Fitting - HT16 Black TG-DM-FIT-0002
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
16mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate HT16, Hard Tube, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Black, TG-DM-FIT-0002
16mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate HT16, Hard Tube, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Black,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fitting for custom water cooling
Suitable for hard tubes with 16 mm outer diameter
Installation with 8 mm internal hex key

Price History

1M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16
ds-distribution
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel