Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting ST16

Price History
• Fitting for custom water cooling
• Material: metal
• Compatible with 10/16 mm soft tubes
• Installation with 8 mm internal hex key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting ST16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly - DeltaMate - ST16 - Soft Tube Fitting - Black - CNC-machined Brass - G1/4" Thread, ID/OD 10/16mm - for Flexible tubing in Water-Cooling Systems 195235-FBA
SOFT-TUBE ST16 SPEC – Designed for 10 mm ID / 16 mm OD flexible tubing and industry-standard G1/4'' ports, making upgrades and expansions effortless MATTE-BLACK CHROME FINISH – Low-sheen coating resists fingerprints and grime, blends seamlessly with stealth builds and wipes clean for a fresh look PREMIUM BRASS CONSTRUCTION – CNC-machined brass delivers superior hardness, corrosion resistance and anodic compatibility, guaranteeing long-term reliability in enthusiast loops HIGH-GRIP COMPRESSION RING – Knurled ring plus single tapered barb lock tubing firmly, preventing leaks under high coolant pressure or thermal cycling EPDM O-RING SEALS – UV- and ozone-resistant EPDM maintains elasticity for years, ensuring maintenance-free watertight performance, Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
prodImage
£11.98
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
16mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate ST16, Soft Tube, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Black, TG-DM-FIT-0001
16mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate ST16, Soft Tube, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Black,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly DeltaMate Fitting - ST16 Black TG-DM-FIT-0001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fitting for custom water cooling
Material: metal
Compatible with 10/16 mm soft tubes
Installation with 8 mm internal hex key

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting ST16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cool Cases
£10.06
Compare Prices
41 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting ST16
ds-distribution
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel