Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14

Price History
• Extension for fittings
• Spacing extension: 14 mm
• Mounting: 8 mm internal hex key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
14mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Black, E TG-DM-FIT-0007
14mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Black, E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
14mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14, Matt Nickel, G1/4 Thread, Brass, E TG-DM-FIT-0207
14mm Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14, Matt Nickel, G1/4 Thread, Brass, E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14 – Black 14 mm G1/4 Male-to-Female Spacer for Custom PC Water-Cooling 195242-FBA
14 MM FIXED EXTENSION – Adds exactly 14 mm of clearance between ports and fittings to solve radiator, distro-plate, or pump-top conflicts. MATTE-BLACK CHROME FINISH – Low-sheen coating resists fingerprints and grime, blends seamlessly with stealth builds and wipes clean for a fresh look PREMIUM BRASS CONSTRUCTION – CNC-machined brass delivers superior hardness, corrosion resistance and anodic compatibility, guaranteeing long-term reliability in enthusiast loops MAX THREAD DEPTH 4.5 MM – Built-in stop prevents over-threading into blocks or radiators, protecting ports from damage. EPDM O-RING SEALS – UV- and ozone-resistant EPDM maintains elasticity for years, ensuring maintenance-free watertight performance
prodImage
£11.02
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Griz zly DeltaMate Extender - MF14 Black TG-DM-FIT-0007
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension for fittings
Spacing extension: 14 mm
Mounting: 8 mm internal hex key

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Plug
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cool Cases
£10.06
Compare Prices
41 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting HT16
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Fitting ST16
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Extender MF14
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
ds-distribution
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel