Hama PC stand X

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama PC stand X
from £18.48to £31.793 offersManufacturer: Hama
• PC stand
• For PC towers up to 25.5 cm wide
• Load capacity up to 25 kg
• Color: Black
• Dimensions: W10 cm x H11.5 cm x D40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama PC stand X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama PC Stand with Casters | For Standard PC Towers up to 25.5 cm Wide | X Shape with 5 Wheels | Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/5062
PC stand with a firm grip that is easy to transport Suitable for all common PC towers up to 25.5 cm width Incl. special anti-slip grips Stable construction due to "X"-design and 5 castors The Hama X PC Stand is the perfect accessory for a PC tower that is often big, heavy and cumbersome to move
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
Hama PC Stand with Casters | For Standard PC Towers up to 25.5 cm Wide | X Shape with 5 Wheels | Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/5062
PC stand with a firm grip that is easy to transport Suitable for all common PC towers up to 25.5 cm width Incl. special anti-slip grips Stable construction due to "X"-design and 5 castors The Hama X PC Stand is the perfect accessory for a PC tower that is often big, heavy and cumbersome to move
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Hama PC Stand with Casters | For Standard Towers up to 25.5 cm Wide black 00049310
Hama PC Stand with Casters | For Standard Towers up to 25.5 cm Wide black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For PC towers up to 25.5 cm wide
Load capacity up to 25 kg
Color: Black
Dimensions: W10 cm x H11.5 cm x D40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama PC stand X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Thermal Pad 145 x 145 mm
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 5.5 g (TG-K-015-R)
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Extreme 2 g
£15.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermal Grizzly Conductonaut Extreme 1 g
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HSB100SATBK
£20.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£15.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama PC stand X
AR First Aid
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel