Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
from £6.99to £17.6218 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal paste
• Content: 4 g
• Thermal conductivity: 7.5 W/mK
• Shelf life: Up to 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g, incl. 6 MX Cleaner) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, graphics cards, laptops, very high thermal conductivity, long durability, non-conductive, non-capacitive ACTCP00084A_FBA_UK
20% BETTER PERFORMANCE: With its improved composition, the ARCTIC MX-6 has a measurably lower thermal resistance than the MX-4 PROVEN QUALITY: With over 20 years of experience in the PC cooling market, our focus was on improved performance, versatile application possibilities and an easy-to-use consistency RISK-FREE APPLICATION: MX-6 is neither electrically conductive nor capacitive. This eliminates the risk of short circuits or discharges VERSATILE APPLICATION: With its new composition, the MX-6 is suitable for many application scenarios. Thanks to its viscosity, it is also suitable for direct-die cooling scenarios for GPUs of graphics cards or console processors 100 % ORIGINAL DUE TO AUTHENTICITY CHECK: Due to our Authenticity Check, the authenticity of each individual product can be verified
prodImage
£6.99
£9.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00084A
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-6 4g Thermal Paste Tube & 6 MX Cleaner Wipes Artic No Silver Not MX-4 ACTCP00084A
Arctic MX-6 4g Thermal Paste Tube & 6 MX Cleaner Wipes Artic No Silver Not MX-4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g, incl. 6 MX Cleaner) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, graphics cards, laptops, very high thermal conductivity, long durability, non-conductive, non-capacitive C04B04MX64GWX6
20% BETTER PERFORMANCE: With its improved composition, the ARCTIC MX-6 has a measurably lower thermal resistance than the MX-4 PROVEN QUALITY: With over 20 years of experience in the PC cooling market, our focus was on improved performance, versatile application possibilities and an easy-to-use consistency RISK-FREE APPLICATION: MX-6 is neither electrically conductive nor capacitive. This eliminates the risk of short circuits or discharges VERSATILE APPLICATION: With its new composition, the MX-6 is suitable for many application scenarios. Thanks to its viscosity, it is also suitable for direct-die cooling scenarios for GPUs of graphics cards or console processors 100 % ORIGINAL DUE TO AUTHENTICITY CHECK: Due to our Authenticity Check, the authenticity of each individual product can be verified
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste + MX Cleaner ACTCP00084A
Ensure the lowest thermal resistance with our award-winning thermal interfaces. Well known for its outstanding quality. our high-performance MX thermal compound is a regular winner in performance tests. It offers a very low thermal resistance due to its minimum bond line thickness and is easy to apply. even for beginners. Thermal pads in various designs and sizes round out the product range.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound & 6 MX Cleaners Wipes PC PS Xbox ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound & 6 MX Cleaners Wipes PC PS Xbox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-6 Thermal Compound 4g Syringe & 6x MX Cleaner Wipes ACTCP00084A
Arctic MX-6 Thermal Compound 4g Syringe & 6x MX Cleaner Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-7 MX-6 MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste CPU GPU PS5 PS4 XBOX 2g 4g 8g 20g ACTCP00084A
Arctic MX-7 MX-6 MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste CPU GPU PS5 PS4 XBOX 2g 4g 8g 20g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.40
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Compound 8g Paste 2026 MX6 CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox 360 X ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Compound 8g Paste 2026 MX6 CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox 360 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 8g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound PC CPU GPU Console RM 48-Hr Del ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 8g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound PC CPU GPU Console RM 48-Hr Del, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.57 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound & 6 MX Cleaners Wipes PC PS Xbox ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound & 6 MX Cleaners Wipes PC PS Xbox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 8g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound PC CPU GPU Console + 6 MX Wipes ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 8g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound PC CPU GPU Console + 6 MX Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Paste 8g/4g/2g - Ultimate Performance for CPU, GPU, PC, PS5 ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Paste 8g/4g/2g - Ultimate Performance for CPU, GPU, PC, PS5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 4g Thermal Paste + 6 Cleaners | PC PS Xbox CPU GPU Cooling Compound ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 4g Thermal Paste + 6 Cleaners | PC PS Xbox CPU GPU Cooling Compound, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste + MX Cleaner ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste + MX Cleaner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g, incl. 6 MX Cleaner) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for C ACTCP00084A
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g, incl. 6 MX Cleaner) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-6 4g Thermal Paste for CPU/GPU with 6x MX Cleaner Wipes, 45.000 Poise, ACTCP00084A
Arctic MX-6 4g Thermal Paste for CPU/GPU with 6x MX Cleaner Wipes, 45.000 Poise,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Content: 4 g
Thermal conductivity: 7.5 W/mK
Shelf life: Up to 8 years

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
£7.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic MX-6 2 g
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
£6.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £2.99
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel