Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
from £6.69to £17.1512 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal paste
• Contents: 8 g
• Accessories: spatula
• Features: Non-conductive, resealable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all processors (CPU, GPU - PC, PS4, XBOX), very high thermal conductivity, long durability, safe application, non-conductive OU-8ZGR-1XH6
WELL PROVEN QUALITY: The design of our thermal paste packagings has changed several times, the formula of the composition has remained unchanged, so our MX pastes have stood for high quality EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE: ARCTIC MX-4 thermal paste is made of carbon microparticles, guaranteeing extremely high thermal conductivity. This ensures that heat from the CPU/GPU is dissipated quickly & efficiently SAFE APPLICATION: The MX-4 is metal-free and non-electrical conductive which eliminates any risks of causing short circuit, adding more protection to the CPU and VGA cards 100 % ORIGINAL THROUGH AUTHENTICITY CHECK: Through our Authenticity Check, it is possible to verify the authenticity of every single product EASY TO APPLY: With an ideal consistency, the MX-4 is very easy to use, even for beginners
prodImage
£6.69
£11.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 8g Syringe with Spudger Spatula 2025 UK Stock ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 8g Syringe with Spudger Spatula 2025 UK Stock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.90
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 8g Syringe with Spudger Spatula 2026 UK Stock ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 8g Syringe with Spudger Spatula 2026 UK Stock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound ACTCP00059A
Ensure optimum thermal conductivity with our award winning thermal interfaces. Well known for its outstanding quality. our high-performance MX thermal compound is a regular winner in performance tests. It has extremely high thermal conductivity and is easy to apply. even for beginners. Thermal pads in various designs and sizes round out the product range.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr ‎ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.20
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-4 8g & Spatula Spreader Thermal Compound Paste Artic + USB Car Charger ACTCP00059A
Arctic MX-4 8g & Spatula Spreader Thermal Compound Paste Artic + USB Car Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr ‎ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6/MX-4 Premium Thermal Paste 2g/4g/8g/20g - CPU/GPU PC PS5 PS4 ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-6/MX-4 Premium Thermal Paste 2g/4g/8g/20g - CPU/GPU PC PS5 PS4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr ‎ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.13
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr ‎ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-4 (incl. Spatula, 8 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all pr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound WESTDIST-ACTCP00059A
ARCTIC MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound WESTDIST-ACTCP00059A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Arctic ACTCP00059A MX-4 paste 1pc thermally conductive for heatsinks
Arctic ACTCP00059A MX-4 paste 1pc thermally conductive for heatsinks, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Contents: 8 g
Accessories: spatula
Features: Non-conductive, resealable

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 28 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic MX-6 2 g
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
£6.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
£7.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g
£5.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
Sniffpals
prodImage
£6.69
Shipping: £4.49
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£8.90
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel