RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
from £18.631 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB adapter
• USB-A plug to USB-C socket
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Adaptateur USB 3.0 Type C Femelle vers USB A Mâle USB-C to USB IB-CB015
ICY BOX Adaptateur USB 3.0 Type C Femelle vers USB A Mâle USB-C to USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB-A plug to USB-C socket
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£33.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£144.35
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC1
£18.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC2
£18.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
LogiLink CV0055
£18.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink WZ0017
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-70461
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
£17.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
£18.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend TS-HUB2C
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB150WN1X1
£19.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
£18.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel