RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
from £60.471 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• 4-Port USB Hub with USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C
• Supports data transfer rates up to 10 Gbit/s
• Compatible with various devices such as computers and tablets
• Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
• Compact design for easy handling
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves USB ICY BOX IB-HUB1454-C31 USB-C HUB 4-Port NEW IBHUB1454C31
USB ICY BOX IB-HUB1454-C31 USB-C HUB 4-Port NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Port USB Hub with USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C
Supports data transfer rates up to 10 Gbit/s
Compatible with various devices such as computers and tablets
Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
Compact design for easy handling
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£33.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£144.35
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus ACA948EU
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70241
£54.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Elgato USB hub for Stream Deck+
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Twelve South AirFly Pro 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LogiLink UA0149
£46.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232INT2
£58.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel