RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
from £13.291 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Adapter for USB 3.0 Type-C plug to USB 3.0 Type-A socket
• USB adapter Type-C plug to Type-A socket
• Connects USB 3.1 plug with USB 3.0 socket
• Data rates up to 5 Gbps
• Supports Windows and Mac
• Plug & Play, no drivers required
• USB Type-C port required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-CB003 USB-C Adapter 1x USB-C plug to 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 port A USB 3.0
ICY BOX IB-CB003 USB-C Adapter 1x USB-C plug to 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 port A USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for USB 3.0 Type-C plug to USB 3.0 Type-A socket
USB adapter Type-C plug to Type-A socket
Connects USB 3.1 plug with USB 3.0 socket
Data rates up to 5 Gbps
Supports Windows and Mac
Plug & Play, no drivers required
USB Type-C port required

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£33.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£144.35
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£13.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£13.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPL2M
£13.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MRD
£13.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
£12.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg USB-C Audio Adapter (136-27)
£13.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne USB-0503
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£14.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel