RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
from £53.02to £56.592 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Adapter
• 4 USB 3.0 ports for various devices
• On/off switch for each USB port
• 20-watt power adapter (5V, 4A)
• Data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
• Fast charging ports (5V/2.1A)
• Compatible with Windows, macOS, and Linux
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-Hub1405 4-fach USB 3.0 Hub und Ladegerät, An-/Ausschalter für jeden P
ICY BOX IB-Hub1405 4-fach USB 3.0 Hub und Ladegerät, An-/Ausschalter für jeden P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-Hub1405 4-Way USB 3.0 Hub and Charger, On/Off Switch for Each Port, Power Supply (5V/4A), Aluminium, Charging Standard BC 1.2, Grey
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 3800 grams Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 7.11 x 10.92 x 21.08
prodImage
£56.59
£72.39
Shipping: £15.80
with shipping: £15.80
Product Details
Adapter
4 USB 3.0 ports for various devices
On/off switch for each USB port
20-watt power adapter (5V, 4A)
Data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
Fast charging ports (5V/2.1A)
Compatible with Windows, macOS, and Linux

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0234
£52.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70159
£53.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Club 3D HDMI 2.1 to USB-C (CAC-1336)
£52.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC30
£63.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ITB20D3250
£52.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack
£52.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: £15.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel