Primus Express

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Express
from £34.95to £50.957 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,600 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Heating time: 2.3 min
• Dimensions: W87 mm x H83 mm x D40 mm
• Weight: 88 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Express Stove Piezo – 2600W Lightweight Camping Stove 100% ORIGINAL NEW P321485
Primus Express Stove Piezo – 2600W Lightweight Camping Stove 100% ORIGINAL NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Express Stove Piezo P321485
Primus Express Stove Piezo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
SILVA Lightweight Compact Camping Gas Stove - Primus Express Backpacking Stove P321484
Lightweight Compact Camping Gas Stove - Primus Express Backpacking Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove P321485
Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
SILVA Express Stove Piezo Camping Gas Lightweight Compact Hiking Robust Cooker Outdoor P224394
Express Stove Piezo Camping Gas Lightweight Compact Hiking Robust Cooker Outdoor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Primus Express Stove Lightweight Compact Portable Trekking Gas Cooker Camping P321484
Primus Express Stove Lightweight Compact Portable Trekking Gas Cooker Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove + 2 Coleman C100 Xtreme Gas P321485-2C100XTR
Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove + 2 Coleman C100 Xtreme Gas, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Heating time: 2.3 min
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87 mm x H83 mm x D40 mm
Weight:88 g
Energy
Power:2,600 W
Fuel:Gas

Price History

1M
Primus Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£35.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel