Polaroid Now Generation 2

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Now Generation 2
from £59.00to £212.1438 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Instant camera that prints photos on photo paper
• 40% recycled plastic for sustainability
• Two lenses for close-up and distance shots
• Double exposure function for creative effects
• Built-in flash for clear shots in low light
• Rechargeable battery with USB charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Now Gen 2 (Red)
Polaroid Now Gen 2 (Red), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Blue
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Blue Product Description: - NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the...
prodImage
£159.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Blue
prodImage
£159.57
£177.56
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Blue
prodImage
£159.57
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Red Without Film, 9074
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Red Without Film,, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£166.19
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Purple (9149) SF-UKCOMB-41056515864
NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera. NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Now Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 40% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C DOUBLE EXPOSURE: The Now camera can frame two moments in one with double exposure, or get yourself in the picture with self-timer and an accurate flash to make everyone look like they should. POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now camera is compatible with both i-Type film and 600 film. Film sold seperately. FULL COLOR: The Polaroid Now Generation 2 is available in 4 vibrant colors including Black, Panda, Red and Blue. Neck strap and USB charging cable included.
prodImage
£169.43
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black & White
NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Purple (9149)
prodImage
£212.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant camera that prints photos on photo paper
40% recycled plastic for sustainability
Two lenses for close-up and distance shots
Double exposure function for creative effects
Built-in flash for clear shots in low light
Rechargeable battery with USB charging cable

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£77.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 38 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 12 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices
Polaroid Pic-300
£75.00
Polaroid Pic-300Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam
£60.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kodak Mini Shot
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid Now+
£72.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel