Philips Series 5000X X5004/00

Price History
• Rechargeable electric shaver with built-in trimmer
• Waterproof design for wet and dry shaving
• Lithium-ion battery with 1-hour charging time and approx. 50 minutes runtime
• Voltage: 5 V / 100–240 V AC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000X X5004/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Razor with SkinProtect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap Silver, Model X5004/00 07-PUML-K5TB
From the #1 electric shaver brand¹: Shaver 5000X Series with SkinProtect technology reduces irritation and cuts each hair close thanks to 27 self-sharpening ComfortCut blades 20% smoother gliding on skin² with SkinGlide Protective Coating: 100,000 microbeads per square centimetre for less irritation Experience optimal skin contact: this electric razor's fully flexible heads turn 360 degrees to catch hairs, avoiding excessive pressure peaks Anti-corrosion system: protects the skin and prevents impurities from getting stuck in the blades to provide unique durability and sharpness, no matter whether you use it wet or dry Close, smooth and even shave: with 55,000 cutting actions per minute, this face shaver cuts hair effectively for a clean shave and smooth, even finish every time
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Razor with SkinProtect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap Silver, Model X5004/00 50-M4S3-D9ZW
From the #1 electric shaver brand¹: Shaver 5000X Series with SkinProtect technology reduces irritation and cuts each hair close thanks to 27 self-sharpening ComfortCut blades 20% smoother gliding on skin² with SkinGlide Protective Coating: 100,000 microbeads per square centimetre for less irritation Experience optimal skin contact: this electric razor's fully flexible heads turn 360 degrees to catch hairs, avoiding excessive pressure peaks Anti-corrosion system: protects the skin and prevents impurities from getting stuck in the blades to provide unique durability and sharpness, no matter whether you use it wet or dry Close, smooth and even shave: with 55,000 cutting actions per minute, this face shaver cuts hair effectively for a clean shave and smooth, even finish every time
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Razor with SkinProtect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap Silver, Model X5004/00 50-M4S3-D9ZW
From the #1 electric shaver brand¹: Shaver 5000X Series with SkinProtect technology reduces irritation and cuts each hair close thanks to 27 self-sharpening ComfortCut blades 20% smoother gliding on skin² with SkinGlide Protective Coating: 100,000 microbeads per square centimetre for less irritation Experience optimal skin contact: this electric razor's fully flexible heads turn 360 degrees to catch hairs, avoiding excessive pressure peaks Anti-corrosion system: protects the skin and prevents impurities from getting stuck in the blades to provide unique durability and sharpness, no matter whether you use it wet or dry Close, smooth and even shave: with 55,000 cutting actions per minute, this face shaver cuts hair effectively for a clean shave and smooth, even finish every time
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver 5000X Series Wet And Dry Electric Shaver Razor With Skinprotect UK X5004/00
Shaver 5000X Series Wet And Dry Electric Shaver Razor With Skinprotect UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Razor with SkinProtect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap Silver, Model X5004/00 B0CVXRZ4QV
From the #1 electric shaver brand¹: Shaver 5000X Series with SkinProtect technology reduces irritation and cuts each hair close thanks to 27 self-sharpening ComfortCut blades 20% smoother gliding on skin² with SkinGlide Protective Coating: 100,000 microbeads per square centimetre for less irritation Experience optimal skin contact: this electric razor's fully flexible heads turn 360 degrees to catch hairs, avoiding excessive pressure peaks Anti-corrosion system: protects the skin and prevents impurities from getting stuck in the blades to provide unique durability and sharpness, no matter whether you use it wet or dry Close, smooth and even shave: with 55,000 cutting actions per minute, this face shaver cuts hair effectively for a clean shave and smooth, even finish every time
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rechargeable electric shaver with built-in trimmer
Waterproof design for wet and dry shaving
Lithium-ion battery with 1-hour charging time and approx. 50 minutes runtime
Voltage: 5 V / 100–240 V AC

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000X X5004/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3010s
£73.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PT927
£70.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stylecraft Uno 2.0
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 5000X X5006/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SterlingBrands
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
LTN Distribution Depot
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel