Philips 3000 Series Airfryer NA350/00

Price History
• 9-liter capacity, large basket for up to 1.5 kg chicken
• 12 cooking functions including roasting, baking, and grilling
• Rapid Air Plus technology for optimal air circulation
• Effortless cleaning with dishwasher-safe baskets
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series Airfryer NA350/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Airfryer 3000 Series Dual Basket - 2 Drawer Air Fryer, 3L + 6L Capacity, RapidAir Plus Technology, 13 Ways to Cook, 90% Less Fat, Easy to Clean, Digital Touchscreen, Energy Saving (NA350/00) B0CPGPD4BY
DUAL BASKET AIRFRYER FOR EFFORTLESS MEALS: Cook two dishes at once with 6L + 3L baskets; synchronized times ensure mains and sides finish together, hot and ready to be served. RAPIDAIR PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA CRISPY RESULTS: Star-shaped design circulates hot air evenly for golden, crispy results with up to 90% less fat than deep frying DIGITAL TOUCHSCREEN WITH 13 WAYS TO COOK: Efortlessly select presets for fries, chicken, meat, veggies, fish, cakes and reheating, or manually adjust time and temperature for tailored results. EASY CLEANING: Simplify cleanup with dishwasher-safe components, saving you time and effort after cooking. HOMEID APP FOR GUIDANCE AND SUPPORT: Get step-by-step guidance for perfect results every time. Explore hundreds of recipes tailored to your airfryer, ensuring your meals are always delicious and hassle-free., Weight: 17.306287567 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£128.64
Shipping: Free
Philips Airfryer 3000 Series Dual Basket - 2 Drawer Air Fryer, 3L + 6L Capacity, RapidAir Plus Technology, 13 Ways to Cook, 90% Less Fat, Easy to Clean, Digital Touchscreen, Energy Saving (NA350/00) Amazon-86.09-18062026
DUAL BASKET AIRFRYER FOR EFFORTLESS MEALS: Cook two dishes at once with 6L + 3L baskets; synchronized times ensure mains and sides finish together, hot and ready to be served. RAPIDAIR PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA CRISPY RESULTS: Star-shaped design circulates hot air evenly for golden, crispy results with up to 90% less fat than deep frying DIGITAL TOUCHSCREEN WITH 13 WAYS TO COOK: Efortlessly select presets for fries, chicken, meat, veggies, fish, cakes and reheating, or manually adjust time and temperature for tailored results. EASY CLEANING: Simplify cleanup with dishwasher-safe components, saving you time and effort after cooking. HOMEID APP FOR GUIDANCE AND SUPPORT: Get step-by-step guidance for perfect results every time. Explore hundreds of recipes tailored to your airfryer, ensuring your meals are always delicious and hassle-free., Weight: 17.306287567 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£130.09
Shipping: Free
Philips Dual Basket Air Fryer (Na350/00) 9L 2-Drawer Design 1500w – Black HD9260/91
Philips Dual Basket Air Fryer (Na350/00) 9L 2-Drawer Design 1500w – Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Dual Basket Airfryer 3000 Series, 9L, 2 Drawer Air Fryer (NA350/00)
About this item DUAL DELIGHT AIR FRYER – A revolutionary air fryer featuring 2 drawers in varying sizes. Elevate your cooking experience by...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-liter capacity, large basket for up to 1.5 kg chicken
12 cooking functions including roasting, baking, and grilling
Rapid Air Plus technology for optimal air circulation
Effortless cleaning with dishwasher-safe baskets
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series Airfryer NA350/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£127.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Fry
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein VitAir Turbo
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£114.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£128.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.09
Shipping: Free
fone-central
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel