Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00

Price History
• 13 Cooking Modes: Frying, Baking, Grilling, Roasting, and More
• Manual Time and Temperature Setting as well as Preset Programs
• 6.2-Liter Capacity for Large Portions
• Touchscreen Control with 9 Preset Functions
• Dishwasher-Safe Parts for Easy Cleaning
• Dimensions: Height 30.8 cm, Width 30.9 cm, Depth 40.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Airfryer 2000 Series 6.2L - 1700W Power, Cooking Window, RapidAir Technology, Digital Touch Screen, 13 Cooking Options, Up to 90% Less Fat, Black (NA230/00) QB-Z80V-L6GV
RapidAir Technology: Enjoy irresistibly crispy exteriors and tender interiors with minimal oil, thanks to the unique starfish bottom design that ensures quick and delicious cooking every time. 13 in 1 Baking: Air fry, bake, grill, roast, and more. Set time and temperature manually or use presets to effortlessly reheat, thaw and keep warm. Cooking window: Keep an eye on your food while it is cooking and see when it is cooked to perfection. Compact design: Ideal for all kitchen sizes, this versatile airfryer holds up to 800g of French fries, 8 chicken drumsticks or 800g of vegetables in its 6.2 litre tank. Touch screen control with 9 presets: frozen fries, fresh fries, chicken, meat, fish, breakfast, vegetables, cakes, keep warm. Quick and easy to clean: Save time on cleaning with our non-stick StarPlate that is dishwasher safe. HomeID Recipe App: Discover a variety of free recipes and custom settings for your airfryer, simplifying cooking for 93% of users (2)., Weight: 11.794731017 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Airfryer 2000 Series 6.2L - 1700W Power, Cooking Window, RapidAir Technology, Digital Touch Screen, 13 Cooking Options, Up to 90% Less Fat, Black (NA230/00) AMZ_63.14_139.99_2_PP_20960
RapidAir Technology: Enjoy irresistibly crispy exteriors and tender interiors with minimal oil, thanks to the unique starfish bottom design that ensures quick and delicious cooking every time. 13 in 1 Baking: Air fry, bake, grill, roast, and more. Set time and temperature manually or use presets to effortlessly reheat, thaw and keep warm. Cooking window: Keep an eye on your food while it is cooking and see when it is cooked to perfection. Compact design: Ideal for all kitchen sizes, this versatile airfryer holds up to 800g of French fries, 8 chicken drumsticks or 800g of vegetables in its 6.2 litre tank. Touch screen control with 9 presets: frozen fries, fresh fries, chicken, meat, fish, breakfast, vegetables, cakes, keep warm. Quick and easy to clean: Save time on cleaning with our non-stick StarPlate that is dishwasher safe. HomeID Recipe App: Discover a variety of free recipes and custom settings for your airfryer, simplifying cooking for 93% of users (2)., Weight: 11.794731017 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 Cooking Modes: Frying, Baking, Grilling, Roasting, and More
Manual Time and Temperature Setting as well as Preset Programs
6.2-Liter Capacity for Large Portions
Touchscreen Control with 9 Preset Functions
Dishwasher-Safe Parts for Easy Cleaning
Dimensions: Height 30.8 cm, Width 30.9 cm, Depth 40.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£125.92
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£89.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£71.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£127.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£112.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein VitAir Turbo
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Fry
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
PhutureTech
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel