Cosori Turbo Tower Pro

Price History
• Air Fryer
• Power: 2,630 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 10.8 L
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Programs: 7x
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro Air Fryer 10.8L, APP Control, Ceramic Coating B0DPQFMTWM
𝟏𝟎𝟎% 𝐂𝐞𝐫𝐚𝐦𝐢𝐜-𝐂𝐨𝐚𝐭?𝐝 𝐅𝐨𝐨𝐝-𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐚𝐜𝐭 𝐒𝐮𝐫𝐟𝐚𝐜𝐞𝐬: Provides a quality cooking experience, while the dishwasher-safe design makes cleanup easier, free from Teflon – safer meals for you and your family 𝐄𝐯𝐞𝐧 𝐂𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐖𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐃𝐮𝐚𝐥 𝐇𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐧𝐠: The lower basket features dual heating elements, ensuring even heat distribution for every bite and perfect texture and flavor 𝐂𝐮𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐦𝐢𝐳𝐞𝐝 𝐓𝐚𝐬𝐭𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐄𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐲 𝐃𝐢𝐬𝐡: A 5-speed fan tailored to each cooking function with Advanced Turbo Blaze Technology for precise heat control 𝐂𝐨𝐦𝐩𝐥𝐞𝐭𝐞, 𝐁𝐚𝐥𝐚𝐧𝐜𝐞𝐝 𝐌𝐞𝐚𝐥𝐬 𝐀𝐫𝐞 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐞𝐫 𝐓𝐡𝐚𝐧 𝐄𝐯𝐞𝐫: Supports balanced cooking to meet your needs for carbs, protein, and vegetables. Includes crated recipes by Cosori chefs with nutritional info, making delicious meals easy to achieve 𝐒𝐦𝐚𝐫𝐭 𝐂𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐰𝐢𝐭? 𝐖𝐢-𝐅𝐢: Control settings, explore recipes, and monitor your meals remotely through the VeSync app. NOTE: Due to regulatory requirements, the product can only support manually turn on. No support for Alexa, Weight: 21.164377152 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cosori
prodImage
£295.47
Shipping: Free
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro Dual Air Fryer, 10.8L Ceramic Coating, Stacked Space-Saving Design, DualBlaze Even Heat Tech, Rapid Heat System for Faster, Cri
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro Dual Air Fryer, 10.8L Ceramic Coating, Stacked Space-Saving Design, DualBlaze Even Heat Tech, Rapid Heat System for Faster,
prodImage
£439.71
£443.70
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:10.8 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H40.5 Centimetre x D41.3 Centimetre
Functions
Programs:7x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:2,630 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Ceramic Coating:Yes
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cosori

Cosori Turbo Tower Pro Smart
£299.00
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro SmartCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Compact
£139.99
Cosori Turbo Tower CompactCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Standard
£189.00
Cosori Turbo Tower StandardCompare 5 Prices
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£76.99
Cosori Premium XXL Air FryerCompare 2 Prices
Cosori CP158-AF
£210.00
Cosori CP158-AFCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£76.86
Cosori Smart 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 l
£112.00
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro
prodImage
£295.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.71
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel