Cosori TurboBlaze 6 liter

Price History
• Air Fryer
• Power: 1,725 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 1,400 g
• Programs: 9x
• Hot Air: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori TurboBlaze 6 liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L, Serves 3–6, 9-in-1 Fast & Energy-Saving, 5 Fan Speeds, 30–230°C, Quiet,Non-stick, Dishwasher-Safe, Recipe Book Included B0CFQHF8FH
𝐔𝐧𝐛𝐞𝐥𝐢𝐞𝐯𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐲 𝐃𝐞𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐢𝐨𝐮𝐬: With TurboBlaze Technology and 5 automatic fan speeds, DC601 adjusts airflow for each cooking mode, so food heats faster and crisps evenly every time 𝟗 𝐅𝐮𝐧𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐬 𝐢𝐧 𝟏: DC601 AirFry, Roast, Grill, Frozen, Reheat, Preheat, Proof, Bake, Dehydrate & Keep Warm, making it an all-in-one alternative to an Oven, Microwave and Dehydrator 𝟔𝐋 𝐂𝐨𝐦𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐭 𝐅𝐚𝐦𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐒𝐢𝐳𝐞: With a compact 6L basket, DC601 serves 3–6 people and fits a whole chicken, so you can cook family-size meals without taking up extra counter space 𝐅𝐚𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐫 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐌𝐨𝐫𝐞 𝐒𝐚𝐯𝐢𝐧𝐠𝐬: DC601 cooks up to 46% faster than traditional air fryers and uses up to 64% less energy than conventional ovens, so you save time and electricity without preheating 𝟏𝟏𝟕 𝐑𝐞𝐜𝐢𝐩𝐞𝐬 & 𝟗𝟔 𝐂𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐬: DC601 includes a recipe book, online recipes and 96 cooking charts, so beginners and families can cook confidently every day, Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Cosori
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Cosori TurboBlaze Air Fryer 6L, DC motor B0CFQHF8FH
𝐔𝐧𝐛𝐞𝐥𝐢𝐞𝐯𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐲 𝐃𝐞𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐢𝐨𝐮𝐬: With TurboBlaze Technology and 5 automatic fan speeds, DC601 adjusts airflow for each cooking mode, so food heats faster and crisps evenly every time 𝟗 𝐅𝐮𝐧𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐬 𝐢𝐧 𝟏: DC601 AirFry, Roast, Grill, Frozen, Reheat, Preheat, Proof, Bake, Dehydrate & Keep Warm, making it an all-in-one alternative to an Oven, Microwave and Dehydrator 𝟔𝐋 𝐂𝐨𝐦𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐭 𝐅𝐚𝐦𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐒𝐢𝐳𝐞: With a compact 6L basket, DC601 serves 3–6 people and fits a whole chicken, so you can cook family-size meals without taking up extra counter space 𝐅𝐚𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐫 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐌𝐨𝐫𝐞 𝐒𝐚𝐯𝐢𝐧𝐠𝐬: DC601 cooks up to 46% faster than traditional air fryers and uses up to 64% less energy than conventional ovens, so you save time and electricity without preheating 𝟏𝟏𝟕 𝐑𝐞𝐜𝐢𝐩𝐞𝐬 & 𝟗𝟔 𝐂𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐬: DC601 includes a recipe book, online recipes and 96 cooking charts, so beginners and families can cook confidently every day, Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cosori
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
COSORI Air Fryer TurboBlaze,Powerful DC Motor Technology for Fast Cooking,6L Large ,Quick and Oil-Free,9 Preset Programs 30 Recipes,1725W,230
Brand: COSORI Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L Serves 3–6 9 in 1 Fast & Energy Saving 5 Fan 67f51c32d2466914c2accf97
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L Serves 3–6 9 in 1 Fast & Energy Saving 5 Fan, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Units & Sets
prodImage
£136.97
Shipping: Free
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L Serves 3–6 9 in 1 Fast & Energy Saving 5 Black 67f51c32d2466914c2accf97
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L Serves 3–6 9 in 1 Fast & Energy Saving 5 Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Units & Sets
prodImage
£155.02
Shipping: Free
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L - Serves 3-6
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L - Serves 3-6 is a useful and practical product for customers looking for a dependable item that matches the details...
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L - Serves 3-6
prodImage
£161.74
£165.69
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L, Serves 3–6, 9-in-1 Fast & Energy-Saving, 5 Fan Speeds, 30–230C, Quiet,Non-stick, Dishwasher-Safe, Recipe Book In
Cosori Air Fryer TurboBlaze 6L, Serves 3-6, 9-in-1 Fast & Energy-Saving, 5 Fan Speeds, 30-230C, Quiet,Non-stick, Dishwasher-Safe, Recipe Book...
prodImage
£168.20
Shipping: Free
COSORI Air Fryer TurboBlaze, 6L Compact Design, 9 Functions with 5 Auto Fan
COSORI Air Fryer TurboBlaze, 6L Compact Design, 9 Functions with 5 Auto Fan, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£179.73
Shipping: Free
COSORI Air Fryer TurboBlaze, 6L Compact Design, 9
Experience the perfect blend of quality and functionality with this cosori air fryer turboblaze, 6l compact design, 9 functions with 5 auto fan...
prodImage
£196.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:1,400 g
Container Capacity in Litres:6 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H36.5 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Functions
Programs:9x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:No
Grill Function:No
Defrost Function:No
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Temperature Settings:30°C - 230°C
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,725 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes
Viewing Window:No
Indicator Light:Yes
Signal:Yes
Child Lock:No

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori TurboBlaze 6 liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

674 Reviews

Latest
Looking forward to using it a lot. I have a lot of recipes I want to make.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/10/2024
|
I've made two meals in it so far and I like it very much. It is easy to clean and stores well.
Works really well!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/10/2024
|
Works really well!
Make sure you are buying from Cosori store
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/10/2024
|
The first set I bought was disguising as Cosori originals and were worthless. Everything stuck to them and they scratched very easily. Threw them away. The real Cosori ones are fantastic! Love them! The kind of quality I would...View More expect!View Less
Love this thing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/10/2024
|
I built a tiny house and this and a hot plate are the only things I need in the kitchen. So multifunctional and it does all of it excellently. I would very recommend this to everyone.
Easy to use air fryer
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2024
|
The square cooking compartment fits foods better than the round one this replaces. It is also easy to keep clean.
With reviews from

Cosori TurboBlaze 6 liter Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 674 reviews
5
520
4
84
3
21
2
16
1
33

More from Cosori

Cosori Turbo Tower Compact
£139.99
Cosori Turbo Tower CompactCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Standard
£189.00
Cosori Turbo Tower StandardCompare 6 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro
£299.00
Cosori Turbo Tower ProCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£76.99
Cosori Premium XXL Air FryerCompare 2 Prices
Cosori CP158-AF
£210.00
Cosori CP158-AFCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£76.86
Cosori Smart 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 l
£112.00
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein VitAir Turbo
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Uno FF203130
£85.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£112.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cecotec Full Inox 5500 with accessory
£85.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£127.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cosori TurboBlaze 6 liter
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
noblepathsolutionsltd
prodImage
£136.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel