Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101

• Air Fryer
• Power: 2,050 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 5.7 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Programs: 7x
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NINJA CRISPi Pro AS101UKGY 7-in-1 Glass Air Fryer – Ash Grey, Silver/Grey 10299484
The Ninja CRISPi Pro squeezes all the power of a full-sized air fryer into a compact little package. With seven preset programs including Roast, Bake and Prove, it opens up a world of possibilities. From perfect chunky chips to beautifully crusty homemade bread, it can do it all. The 5.7 and 2.3 litre CleanCrisp glass containers give you the freedom to cook big, dream big and serve big. Perfect for a full family feast or a quick snack. And when you're done, the dishwasher-safe containers and lids mean the cleanup's as easy as pie. No more soaking, no more scrubbing, just more time to enjoy the good stuff.Good to know- Max Crisp mode gives you fast, delicious results straight from frozen- Dehydrate lets you create your own flavour-packed dried fruits- Re-crisp brings leftovers back to life with that just-made crunch- The PFAS-free glassware makes cooking cleaner and safer- Its easy-grip handles make serving simple and seamless
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.99
£255.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NINJA CRISPi Pro AS101UKRS 7-in-1 Glass Air Fryer – Rose Quartz, Pink 10299469
The Ninja CRISPi Pro squeezes all the power of a full-sized air fryer into a compact little package. With seven preset programs including Roast, Bake and Prove, it opens up a world of possibilities. From perfect chunky chips to beautifully crusty homemade bread, it can do it all. The 5.7 and 2.3 litre CleanCrisp glass containers give you the freedom to cook big, dream big and serve big. Perfect for a full family feast or a quick snack. And when you're done, the dishwasher-safe containers and lids mean the cleanup's as easy as pie. No more soaking, no more scrubbing, just more time to enjoy the good stuff.Good to know- Max Crisp mode gives you fast, delicious results straight from frozen- Dehydrate lets you create your own flavour-packed dried fruits- Re-crisp brings leftovers back to life with that just-made crunch- The PFAS-free glassware makes cooking cleaner and safer- Its easy-grip handles make serving simple and seamless
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.99
£255.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ninja CRISPi PRO 7-in-1 XL Glass Air Fryer – in Ash Grey | AS101UKGY | by SharkNinja
Meet Ninja CRISPi PRO – the XL glass air fryer designed for non-toxic prepping, cooking and storing. Featuring an extra-large 5.7L capacity for crowd-pleasing meals the whole family will enjoy. Or use the smaller 2.3L container to make snacks, sides and starters. Explore 7 functions: Max Crisp, Air Fry, Bake, Prove, Roast, Dehydrate & Re-crisp. Plus, enjoy easy cleaning with PFAS-free dishwasher-safe glass containers. Includes dishwasher-safe 5.7L & 2.3L CleanCrisp Glassware with storage lids, 2 Crisper Plates & Adjustable Base. Ninja CRISPi PRO 7-in-1 XL Glass Air Fryer – in Ash Grey | AS101UKGY | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja CRISPi PRO 7-in-1 XL Glass Air Fryer – in Rose Quartz | AS101UKRS | by SharkNinja
Meet Ninja CRISPi PRO – the XL glass air fryer designed for non-toxic prepping, cooking and storing. Featuring an extra-large 5.7L capacity for crowd-pleasing meals the whole family will enjoy. Or use the smaller 2.3L container to make snacks, sides and starters. Explore 7 functions: Max Crisp, Air Fry, Bake, Prove, Roast, Dehydrate & Re-crisp. Plus, enjoy easy cleaning with PFAS-free dishwasher-safe glass containers. Includes dishwasher-safe 5.7L & 2.3L CleanCrisp Glassware with storage lids, 2 Crisper Plates & Adjustable Base. Ninja CRISPi PRO 7-in-1 XL Glass Air Fryer – in Rose Quartz | AS101UKRS | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
NINJA CRISPi Pro AS101UKLG 7-in-1 Glass Air Fryer – Bone, Cream 10299562
The Ninja CRISPi Pro squeezes all the power of a full-sized air fryer into a compact little package. With seven preset programs including Roast, Bake and Prove, it opens up a world of possibilities. From perfect chunky chips to beautifully crusty homemade bread, it can do it all. The 5.7 and 2.3 litre CleanCrisp glass containers give you the freedom to cook big, dream big and serve big. Perfect for a full family feast or a quick snack. And when you're done, the dishwasher-safe containers and lids mean the cleanup's as easy as pie. No more soaking, no more scrubbing, just more time to enjoy the good stuff.Good to know- Max Crisp mode gives you fast, delicious results straight from frozen- Dehydrate lets you create your own flavour-packed dried fruits- Re-crisp brings leftovers back to life with that just-made crunch- The PFAS-free glassware makes cooking cleaner and safer- Its easy-grip handles make serving simple and seamless
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.99
£255.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:5.7 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:5.17 kg
Functions
Programs:7x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:2,050 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Display:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ninja

Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
£291.99
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£143.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Blast Max BC251EU
£84.00
Ninja Blast Max BC251EUCompare 3 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£133.84
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 15 Prices
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EU
£266.99
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EU
£75.00
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EUCompare 3 Prices
Ninja AF180EUWH
£230.00
Ninja AF180EUWHCompare 1 Prices
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel