Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EU

Price History
• Hand blender set
• Power: 850 W
• Speed Levels: 5
• Capacity (Container): 700 ml
• Detachable Blender Shaft: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Standard Accessories: Dough Hook, Hand blender attachment, Universal chopper, Whisk
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ninja Foodi 2-in-1 Hand Blender & Mixer | Immersion Blender | CI090UK
Ninja Foodi 2-in-1 Hand Blender & Mixer | Immersion Blender | CI090UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£75.00
£78.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Ninja Foodi 2 in 1 Hand Blender & Mixer - CI090UK HJDL1005
Power meets versatility. One 850-watt base powers two appliances: a full-sized hand mixer and hand blender. Simply switch between the lightweight attachments to effortlessly beat, mix and blend ingredients. The 850W POWERBASE automatically recognises the attachment in use and adjusts the available speed ranges to ensure you’re never under or overpowered. Variable Speed Control You’re always in control with 2 blending speeds and 5 mixing speeds. Easily toggle between LOW and TURBO speeds in hand blender mode. In hand mixer mode, the dedicated control panel will offer speeds from 1-5 and TURBO at the touch of a button. Power through thick mixtures The power-dense 850W SmartTorque motor powers through tough ingredients and thick mixtures, maintaining its speed to deliver uninterrupted performance, even when working with thick batters. The result? Total texture control, with effortless blending, pureeing and mixing. 2 appliances in 1 Hand Blender: Create silky-smooth soups, sauces, purees and dips with the stainless steel immersion blender attachment, engineered for durability and performance. Even weight distribution gives you complete control with one hand, so you can easily add ingredients or change speeds while blending. Hand Mixer: Quickly mix your way to fluffy cakes, pancakes, cookies, homemade pizza dough, smooth buttercream and more – without pockets of unmixed ingredients. The beaters are designed to quickly incorporate air into the mixture for light, fluffy baking. Gradual-start slowly increases the mixing speed to avoid splattering. The POWERBASE can stand on it's own so you can easily pause or add ingredients whilst mixing. Easy to use Get started straight away with an inspirational recipe guide included in the box. Easily move around your worktop thanks to the long 1.5m power cord. The sleek design is crafted from high-quality, BPA-free materials. Easy to clean & store The accessories are top rack dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Perfect for compact storage, there’s only one unit to store away – no need to find space in your kitchen cupboards for multiple appliances. Ninja guarantee: For your peace of mind, Ninja offers a free 2-year guarantee upon registration (UK & ROI only). Ninja
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja CI090UK Foodi 2-in-1 Hand Blender and Mixer 850W - Size: 32.1 x 16.4 x 21.5cm - Black - Wilko 0761566
Power meets versatility. One 850-watt base powers two appliances: a full-sized hand mixer and hand blender. Simply switch between the lightweight attachments to effortlessly beat, mix and blend ingredients. The 850W powerbase automatically recognises the attachment in use and adjusts the available speed ranges to ensure you’re never under- or overpowered. Variable Speed Control You’re always in control with 2 blending speeds and 5 mixing speeds. Easily toggle between Low and Turbo speeds in hand blender mode. In hand mixer mode, the dedicated control panel will offer speeds from 1-5 and TURBO at the touch of a button. Power through thick mixtures. The power-dense 850W Smart Torque motor powers through tough ingredients and thick mixtures, maintaining its speed to deliver uninterrupted performance, even when working with thick batters. The result? Total texture control, with effortless blending, pureeing and mixing. 2 appliances in 1 Hand Blender: Create silky-smooth soups, sauces, purees and dips with the stainless steel immersion blender attachment, engineered for durability and performance. Even weight distribution gives you complete control with one hand, so you can easily add ingredients or change speeds while blending. Hand Mixer: Quickly mix your way to fluffy cakes, pancakes, cookies, homemade pizza dough, smooth buttercream and more - without pockets of unmixed ingredients. The beaters are designed to quickly incorporate air into the mixture for light, fluffy baking. Gradual-start slowly increases the mixing speed to avoid splattering. The powerbase can stand on its own, so you can easily pause or add ingredients whilst mixing. Easy to use. Get started straight away with an inspirational recipe guide included in the box. Easily move around your worktop thanks to the long 1.5m power cord. The sleek design is crafted from high-quality, BPA-free materials. Easy to clean & store. The accessories are top rack dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Perfect for compact storage, there’s only one unit to store away - no need to find space in your kitchen cupboards for multiple appliances. Ninja guarantee: For your peace of mind, Ninja offers a free 2-year guarantee upon registration (UK & ROI only).
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Storage lid
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Dough Hook, Hand blender attachment, Universal chopper, Whisk
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.6 Centimetre x H40.4 Centimetre x D6.9 Centimetre
Weight:1.02 kg
Features
Capacity (Container):700 ml
Detachable Blender Shaft:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Set Consisting of:Stick blender, hand mixer, chopper
Power
Power:850 W
Speed Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ninja

Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
£249.99
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101Compare 5 Prices
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
£121.39
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EUCompare 3 Prices
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
£232.49
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EUCompare 2 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£139.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EU
£270.99
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Blast Max BC251EU
£79.00
Ninja Blast Max BC251EUCompare 6 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 21 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£133.84
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Kult X Hand Blender
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK
£79.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MSM4B624
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B621
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
source: Amazon
Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M
£59.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B6V2
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun MQ 7000X
£83.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EU
denmardistributing2011
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel