Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK

Price History
• Hand blender set
• Power: 1,000 W
• Speed Levels: 21
• Capacity (Container): 600 ml
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Detachable Blender Shaft: Yes
• Non-Slip: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Multiquick 5 Pro, Hand Blender, Beaker, Chopper, Whisk & Masher, Black, MQ5237BK
Experience culinary versatility and precision with the Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro Hand Blender. This powerful 1000-watt system, in a sleek black finish, is your all-in-one solution for blending, chopping, whipping, and mashing. The innovative EasyClick system allows for effortless one-button attachment changes between the 600ml BPA-free beaker, 500ml chopper, stainless steel whisk, and practical masher.Take full command with the variable one-hand speed wheel, offering 21 precise speeds plus a turbo function for maximum control. The unique stainless steel PowerBell PLUS blending shaft features an extra milling blade for superior efficiency, effortlessly processing large chunks of food. Advanced SPLASHControl technology keeps your kitchen spotless by preventing messy splashes during use. Designed for convenience and quiet operation at just 44 dB, this blender combines Braun's engineering excellence with a comprehensive accessory set for professional results every time.
2 days
prodImage
£89.12
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 5237 BK blender 0.5 L Immersion blender White 1000 W
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 5237 BK blender 0.5 L Immersion blender Black 1000 W carre==02-10-25==54--99-98
Braun Multiquick 5 MQ5237 hand blender 1000W Black Contents: 1 piece High-quality material High-quality dimensions robustness Flexible design, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: DeLonghi
prodImage
£92.57
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 5237 BK blender 0.5 L Immersion blender Black 1000 W ELF-BRN-MQ5237-0608250050
Braun Multiquick 5 MQ5237 hand blender 1000W Black Contents: 1 piece High-quality material High-quality dimensions robustness Flexible design, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: DeLonghi
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Mixing cup, Potato masher, Universal chopper, Whisk
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Speed Levels:21
Properties
Capacity (Container):600 ml
Indicator Light:Yes
Detachable Blender Shaft:Yes
Non-Slip:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun MQ 7045X
£78.98
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£216.25
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun JB 9040
£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
£84.35
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 MCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000
£21.90
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000Compare 6 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£354.93
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 1 Prices
Braun MultiMix 3 HM 3000
£55.98
Braun MultiMix 3 HM 3000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B6V2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg HBF11BLEU
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg HBF03CRUK Hand Blender
£95.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg HBF03BLUK Hand Blender
£95.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£86.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
£98.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ninja Foodi 3 in 1 CI100UK Hand Blender
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Ninja Foodi 3 in 1 CI100UK Hand Blender
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2685/00
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK
prodImage
£89.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Nébula
prodImage
£92.57
Shipping: Free
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel