Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X

• Hand blender
• Power: 1,200 W
• Capacity (Container): 600 ml
• Detachable Blender Shaft: Yes
• Non-Slip: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Standard Accessories: Blender Attachment, Hand blender attachment, Mixing cup, Potato masher, Universal chopper, Whisk
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ Hand Blender - with Active PowerDrive and SplashControl, incl. Masher, Vegetable Masher, Blender, Chopper & Whisk, 1200 Watt, Black/Stainless Steel
POWERDRIVE TECHNOLOGY: finer blending and faster performance for tasty, even results without unwanted lumps IMODE TECHNOLOGY: Precise and easy to use, this device offers multiple speed settings, including pulse, low and high. Create your recipe with a simple touch ACTIVEBLADE TECHNOLOGY: World premiere. Blade moves up and down to easily puree the toughest foods ADVANCED SMARTSPEED: The harder you press, the faster the speed. Featuring a large control knob for better maneuverability and convenience EASYCLICK SYSTEM: allows you to replace accessories easily and quickly; the two buttons on the sides of the product make it easy to replace, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£216.25
£230.24
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Blender Attachment, Hand blender attachment, Mixing cup, Potato masher, Universal chopper, Whisk
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Properties
Capacity (Container):600 ml
Detachable Blender Shaft:Yes
Non-Slip:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Reviews

Latest
Exactly what i was looking for.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Great shipping, great product. Happy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Great shipping, great product. Happy
really fast delivery
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/02/2024
|
affordable price
really fast delivery
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/02/2024
|
affordable price
3,0 von 5 Sternen Problems with blander
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/01/2024
|
After several uses blander started to make weard noise.
With reviews from

Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 55 reviews
5
43
4
3
6
2
1
0

More from Braun

Braun MQ 7045X
£78.98
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun JB 9040
£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
£84.35
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 MCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MQ7087X
£188.99
Braun MQ7087XCompare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£221.99
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£86.57
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 7 Prices
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000
£21.90
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£216.25
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel