Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M

• Hand blender
• Power: 1,000 W
• Speed Levels: 21
• Capacity (Container): 600 ml
• Detachable Blender Shaft: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Standard Accessories: Hand blender attachment, Mixing cup
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50.001 M, Manual Blender with PowerBell Plus Technology, 21 Speed Wheel+Turbo, Click Plus System, Mixer with Ergo Handle, Steel Cam and Beaker 600 ml, 1000W, White BSS_2248814
POWERFUL AND QUIET: The 1000W motor is powerful, quiet and compact to ensure reliability and performance for the fastest and most refined food processing results for all your recipes POWERBELL PLUS TECHNOLOGY - Patented hand mixing technology with an extended cutting area that helps you mix food in seconds; Splash Control technology prevents splashes to keep your kitchen spotless 21 SPEED + TURBO: the one-handed variable speed dial offers 21 different speeds; precise adjustment ensures maximum accuracy when mixing smoothies, dips and sauces EASYCLICK PLUS SYSTEM: two buttons and a single movement for quick and easy change of all EasyClick Plus accessories for cooking and baking EASY TO USE: ergo handle is designed to be thinner at the top for handling in every cooking situation, plus the 600ml plastic beaker is BPA free and features ml and fl oz graduations, Weight: 2.4691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£84.35
£98.34
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Hand blender attachment, Mixing cup
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Set Consisting of:Hand blender and mixing cup
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Speed Levels:21
Properties
Capacity (Container):600 ml
Detachable Blender Shaft:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun MQ 7045X
£78.96
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun JB 9040
£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£217.84
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MQ7087X
£188.99
Braun MQ7087XCompare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£200.00
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£86.57
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 7 Prices
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000
£21.90
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun MQ 7000X
£83.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
source: Amazon
Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B6V2
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg HBF03CRUK Hand Blender
£95.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK
£79.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ninja Foodi 3 in 1 CI100UK Hand Blender
source: Amazon
Ninja Foodi 3 in 1 CI100UK Hand Blender
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
£98.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg HBF03BLUK Hand Blender
£95.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg HBF11BLEU
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£84.35
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel