Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M

Price History
• Power: 1,000 W
• Speed Levels: 25
• Hand blender with 1000 W power
• 25 speed settings and turbo function
• PowerBell VPlus technology for efficient blending
• Ergonomic handle with non-slip coating
• SplashControl technology for mess-free operation
• Dishwasher-safe parts, BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ 55236 M, Hand Blender with PowerBell Plus Technology, 25 Speed Wheel+Turbo, Easy Click System Plus for Accessories, 600ml Chopper, Metal Whisk and 600ml Beaker, 1000W, Black B0DJW4P99W
POWERFUL AND SILENT: the 1000W motor is powerful, silent and compact to guarantee reliability and performance for the fastest and finest food processing results for all your recipes POWERBELL PLUS TECHNOLOGY: patented hand blending technology with an extended cutting area that helps youy to blend foods in seconds; Splash Control technology prevents splashing to keep you and your kitchen spotless 25 SPEED + TURBO SETTINGS: the variable one-hand speed wheel has 25 different speeds to choose from; precise speed setting guarantees maximum precision when blending smoothies, dips and sauces EASYCLICK PLUS SYSTEM: two buttons and just one movement for quick and easy changing of all the EasyClick Plus accessories for cooking and baking ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: metal blending shaft, 500 ml chopper, metal whisk; plus the 600 ml plastic beaker is BPA free and features ml and fl oz measurement markings, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ55236M Hand Blender - Black MQ55236M_BK
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ55236M Hand Blender - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
BRAUN MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M Hand Blender - Black, Black 10272411
Lightweight yet powerful, this Braun hand blender is a whizz in the kitchen. Its mighty 1000 W motor means it can handle all sorts of blending tasks with ease. The attachments clip into place quickly and easily thanks to it EasyClick System Plus. And with its dishwasher-safe parts, cleaning up after your culinary adventures is a breeze.Good to know- Get the perfect consistency using the 25 speeds settings, and there's a Turbo mode when you need extra power- The PowerBell Vplus technology helps to cut ingredients finely and blend them smoothly- You'll be able to keep your kitchen cleaner thanks to the SplashControl technology- It comes with whisk and chopper attachments to whip, beat and stir in seconds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun MQ 55236 M MultiQuick 5 Pro Hand Blender with Chopper, Whisk & Beaker MQ55236M
Braun MQ 55236 M MultiQuick 5 Pro Hand Blender with Chopper, Whisk & Beaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Multiquick 5 Pro, Hand Blender, Beaker, Chopper & Whisk, Black, MQ55236M
Experience culinary versatility with the Braun Multiquick 5 Pro hand blender. This all-in-one system, powered by a robust 1000W motor, delivers professional performance for effortlessly pureeing soups, crushing ice, and mixing heavy ingredients. Its intelligent speed control automatically adjusts power to maintain consistent results and prevent splashing.The comprehensive kit includes a durable chopper for nuts and herbs, a whisk for perfect batters and creams, and a tall beaker for smooth blending. The ergonomic soft-grip handle ensures comfort and control during extended use, while the anti-splash design keeps your kitchen clean. Built for longevity, it features a durable metal drive system with a stainless steel Click&Go shaft for secure attachment connection. With dishwasher-safe parts and a streamlined storage solution, the Multiquick 5 Pro is engineered to simplify meal prep, making it an indispensable tool for any kitchen committed to excellence and efficiency.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ55236M Hand Blender - 1000W Power, 25 Speed Settings - Black
...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ 55236 M, Hand Blender with PowerBell Plus Technology, 25 Speed Wheel+Turbo
POWERFUL AND SILENT: the 1000W motor is powerful, silent and compact to guarantee reliability and performance for the fastest and finest food...
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hand blender with 1000 W power
25 speed settings and turbo function
PowerBell VPlus technology for efficient blending
Ergonomic handle with non-slip coating
SplashControl technology for mess-free operation
Dishwasher-safe parts, BPA-free
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Speed Levels:25

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun MQ 7045X
£78.98
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun JB 9040
£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£216.25
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
£84.35
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 MCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MQ7087X
£188.99
Braun MQ7087XCompare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£221.99
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 2 Prices
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000
£21.90
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
source: Amazon
Ninja Foodi CI090UK Hand Blender Mixer
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B6V2
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2685/00
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK
£79.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun MQ 7000X
£83.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg HBF11BLEU
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg HBF03BLUK Hand Blender
£95.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88910 Hand Blender
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
£98.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg HBF03CRUK Hand Blender
£95.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
goshopdirect
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel