Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
from £119.00to £152.562 offersManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Hand blender
• Power: 500 W
• Rotational Speed: 16,000 rpm
• Speed Control: Stepless
• Detachable Blender Shaft: Yes
• Non-Slip: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P Hand Blender Stick Immersion Mixer (Ergonomic Handle, 500W, 4,000-18,000 RPM, Splash Cover, Rod Length 300mm, Stainless Steel) Black 10010396
Powerful motor of 500 W - High rotation speed from 4,000 to 18,000 rpm Suitable for mashing and shredding food Mixing rod with a length of 300 mm Big splash cover, 84 mm - Easy-to-reach switch Ergonomic handle - Easy to operate and maintain, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P Hand Blender Stick Immersion Mixer (Ergonomic Handle, 500W, 4,000-18,000 RPM, Splash Cover, Rod Length 300mm, Stainless
Features Powerful motor of 500 W - High rotation speed from 4,000 to 18,000 rpm Suitable for mashing and shredding food Mixing rod with a length...
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:500 W
Rotational Speed:16,000 rpm
Speed Control:Stepless
Properties
Detachable Blender Shaft:Yes
Non-Slip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200E
£260.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Catering RCSM-500-400
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja 2-in-1 Blender with Auto-iQ BN750UK
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun MQ 9138XI
£91.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2685/00
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Multiquick 5 Vario MQ 5137 Sauce
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel