Royal Catering RCPR-16.1

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
from £190.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Popcorn machine
• Power: 1,600 W
• Capacity (Container): 16 Litre
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Set Consisting of: Popcorn maker, popcorn scoop + measuring cup
• Mains operation
• Up to 5 kg popcorn/hour
• Preparation time for 150 g of corn: max. 2 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - Popcorn Machine - 1500 W 10010539
Fast production – thanks to the powerful 1500 W heating element, it prepares 5 kg or 16 litres of popcorn per hour; the first portion is ready in 2 minutes Striking appearance – with all-American retro design and illuminated interior to attract attention and entice your customers Always fresh – the built-in warming function keeps your popcorn at the perfect temperature, while the stirring system prevents burning Hygienic & easy maintenance – the removable non-stick-coated pot, crumb drawer, and smooth surfaces enable quick and thorough cleaning Easy operation – control the heating element, stirring system, and lighting independently with three separate toggle switches, Weight: 48.28 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:Popcorn maker, popcorn scoop + measuring cup
Mains operation
Up to 5 kg popcorn/hour
Preparation time for 150 g of corn: max. 2 minutes
Overheat protection
Illuminated interior
Keep-warm function
Performance
Power:1,600 W
Specification
Capacity (Container):16 Litre
Non-Stick Coating:Yes

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCF-210
£146.00
Royal Catering RCCF-210Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200-W
£186.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200-WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
£174.00
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BGCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300
£110.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300Compare 3 Prices
Royal Catering RCRK-13L
£123.00
Royal Catering RCRK-13LCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZK-1030-W-R
£169.00
Royal Catering RCZK-1030-W-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel