Princess 292986
Manufacturer: Princess
- Popcorn machine
- Power: 1100 W
- Removable lid
- On/Off switch
Price History
1M 3M
Princess 292986
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Princess
Popular Products

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00

Salco SNP-27CC
£99.99

Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00

UNOLD 48535
£89.99

Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16E
£228.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Princess 292986 Hot Air Popcorn Machine Without Oil or Grease, Measuring Spoon, Transparent Lid, Refill Opening, 1100 Watts, 292986 8713016076229
Thanks to a power of 1100 watts, you can prepare a large bowl of popcorn in just 3 minutes Follow the preparation thanks to the transparent lid and simply add more popcorn during the popping process With the included measuring spoon you always have the right amount of popcorn and you can also use it to melt butter The ideal snack low in calories and fat thanks to the hot air preparation that will always satisfy you. Get creative and refine the taste for a particularly unique popcorn experience Easy to clean thanks to dishwasher safe parts, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Princess

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Power: 1100 W |
| Removable lid |
| On/Off switch |
Price History
1M 3M
Princess 292986
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products