Princess 201863

Manufacturer: Princess
Princess 201863
from £52.99to £124.994 offersManufacturer: Princess
• 300-watt power for small and large citrus fruits
• Fully stainless steel housing for long-lasting enjoyment
• Non-slip feet for stable juicing on the countertop
• Stylish stainless steel design with black accents
• Dishwasher-safe components for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Princess 201863
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Princess Campion Juicer Pro – Semi-professional Citrus Press – Stainless Steel – For all types of citrus fruits – 201863 B0BB7T8RSW
Boost your metabolism and enjoy a fresh fruit juice every morning with the semi-professional princess Pro citrus juicer. Featuring a universal stainless steel cone suitable for all citrus fruits including oranges, grapefruit and pomegranates With the powerful 300 Watt motor and lever, juicing your fruit will be effortless This citrus press is equipped with 2 removable filters: one is in stainless steel and the second, in plastic, is adjustable meaning you can choose whether you want pulp in your fruit juice or not Your worktop stays spotless, free of sticky and hard-to-clean sugar stains thanks to the drip-free spout. You just have to lift it up so that the juice does not drip on the table All removable parts of the juicer are dishwasher safe, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pricess
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Princess Champion Juicer Pro – Citrus Juice Press 300W – Stainless Steel UK 01.201863.01.001
Princess Champion Juicer Pro – Citrus Juice Press 300W – Stainless Steel UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Princess Campion Juicer Pro ? Semi-professional Citrus Press ? Stainless Steel ? For all types of citrus fruits ? 201863 01.201863.02.001
Features Boost your metabolism and enjoy a fresh fruit juice every morning with the semi-professional princess Pro citrus juicer. Featuring a...
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Princess Champion Pro Citrus Juicer 300 Watt 201863 (01.01.001) PD-8712836961555
The juicer is made of stainless steel, which makes it extremely durable and allows it to last longer It is a professional orange juicer that can be used without any problems even in the hospitality industry Thanks to the robust stainless steel material and 300 watts, the stainless steel citrus press is suitable for citrus fruits of all sizes All components are dishwasher safe, Weight: 4.97583325334 Pounds, Manufacturer: Princess
prodImage
£124.99
£133.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
300-watt power for small and large citrus fruits
Fully stainless steel housing for long-lasting enjoyment
Non-slip feet for stable juicing on the countertop
Stylish stainless steel design with black accents
Dishwasher-safe components for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Princess 201863
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Princess

Princess Classic warming plate
£88.99
Princess Classic warming plateCompare 1 Prices
Princess 182037
£110.53
Princess 182037Compare 1 Prices
Princess 292998
£75.99
Princess 292998Compare 1 Prices
Princess 185000
£116.99
Princess 185000Compare 1 Prices
Princess 492944
£15.22
Princess 492944Compare 1 Prices
Princess 182011
£15.08
Princess 182011Compare 1 Prices
Princess 201851
£54.99
Princess 201851Compare 1 Prices
Princess 219500
£109.00
Princess 219500Compare 3 Prices
Princess 221221 Hand blender set
£75.99
Princess 221221 Hand blender setCompare 2 Prices
Princess 201863
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
eyeofrafinds
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel