Philips Viva Collection HR1832

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
from £55.99to £125.9912 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Juicer
• Power: 400 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.5 L
• Speed Levels: 1
• Drip Stop: Yes
• Foam Stop: No
• Splash Guard: No
• Automatic Pulp Ejection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container, Direct Serve, Black (HR1832/01) B00LAYVPOU
COMPACT & FAMILY-SIZED CAPACITY – Make fresh juice for the whole family in one go with a 1.5L capacity, enough to fill up to six glasses without needing to empty the pulp container QUICKCLEAN TECHNOLOGY – Clean up in just one minute with QuickClean technology, featuring a smooth, easy-to-rinse sieve that reduces pulp buildup for hassle-free cleaning ECO-FRIENDLY, LESS WASTE – Designed with integrated pulp collection, this juicer minimizes waste by keeping all pulp in one container, making it easy to compost or dispose sustainably EASY, MESS-FREE SERVING – Juice directly into your glass with a drip-stop spout that prevents spills, allowing you to juice and serve without cluttering your countertop TRANSPARENT CONTAINER – Watch fruits and vegetables transform into juice with the clear pulp container, so you know exactly when it’s time to empty, Weight: 4.107 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips HR1832/01 Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt
Philips HR1832/01 Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt - Black Description Everything you expect from a juicer – high juice...
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Philips Domestic Appliances Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container, HR1832/01
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container,
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
Philips Compact Juicer Machine Juice Press 500 W Black HR1832/01
Philips Compact Juicer Machine Juice Press 500 W Black HR1832/01, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, L, Black HR1832/01
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, L, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container, HR1832/01
Features Get more goodness in everyday with a delicious fresh juice An easy way to increase your daily fruit and veg intake, the compact juicer...
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container, HR1832/01
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Philips HR1832/01 Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt - Black
Read more Get a real juice health boost. Everything you expect from a juicer â high juice extraction, cleaning within 1 minute â in a...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Domestic Appliances Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container, HR1832/01
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container,
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 Watt, Quick Clean Technology, Drip Stop, Dishwasher Safe Parts, See-through Pulp Container, HR1832/01
Features Getmoregoodnessineverydaywithadeliciousfreshjuice...
prodImage
£90.73
Shipping: Free
Philips HR1832/01 Viva Collection Compact Juicer, 1.5 Litre, 500 W - Ink Black
...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Centrifuge - PHILIPS - HR1832 - 500W - QuickClean - 1.5L - Black
Everything you expect from a juicer: efficient juice extraction, easy cleaning in 1 minute, and a compact design!* Even hard fruits & vegetables...
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:0.5 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.3 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D23.3 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Functions
Drip Stop:Yes
Foam Stop:No
Splash Guard:No
Automatic Pulp Ejection:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Speed Levels:1
Capacity (Container):1 Litre
Material
Material:Plastic
Performance
Power:400 W
Security
Safety Clasp:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10
£147.97
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
shopsk-many
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel