Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
from £79.99to £89.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Power: 1,000 W
• Speed Levels: 1
• Blender with ProBlend Plus technology for smooth blending
• Power output of 1000 watts
• Includes 700 ml, 500 ml, and 300 ml jars
• Removable, dishwasher-safe parts for easy cleaning
• Includes fill level indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS 5000 Series HR2767/00 Blender - Black, Black 10271584
Whip up soups and smoothies in seconds with this Philips 5000 Series blender. Its ProBlend Plus technology can blast through tough ingredients like ice cubes, nuts and frozen fruits. The ProBlend Plus motor circulates the ingredients extra fast a velvety smooth texture. And the ProBlend Plus tumbler has ribs inside that push the ingredients back into to mix. That means everything gets mixed thoroughly and evenly and nothing gets missed.Good to know- Its ProBlend Plus blades will blend even the toughest fruit or veg without breaking a sweat- With a kitchen-friendly compact design, it won't take up much space on your counter- The handy HomeID app can guide you through more than 200 tasty drinks, meals and snacks- Its press-and-twist tumbler is easy to use with no buttons or dials to navigate- When you're done cooking, put the lids and cups into the dishwasher for easy cleaning
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 700ml tumbler, ProBlend, black (HR2767/00)
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 700ml tumbler, ProBlend, black (HR2767/00), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Blender with ProBlend Plus technology for smooth blending
Power output of 1000 watts
Includes 700 ml, 500 ml, and 300 ml jars
Removable, dishwasher-safe parts for easy cleaning
Includes fill level indicator
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Speed Levels:1

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 7 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Severin SM 3737
£86.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£72.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
£75.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Click & Blend
£70.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 585
£97.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series HR2291
£66.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
£64.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l
£98.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel