Ninja Mixer & Smoothie Maker QB3001EUS

Manufacturer: Ninja
Ninja Mixer & Smoothie Maker QB3001EUS
from £45.00to £86.098 offersManufacturer: Ninja
• Blender
• Power: 700 W
• Ice Crush Function: Yes
• Rotational Speed: 18,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Capacity in Litres: 0.47 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Mixer & Smoothie Maker QB3001EUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie Maker including 2x 470ml Cups QB3001UKS
Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie Maker including 2x 470ml Cups, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2 x 7.5 cm Sports Lid Drinking Lid Compatible with Ninja QB3001UKS QB3001EUS QB3000 BL770 BL780 BL660 Slim Mixer
1. Designed specifically for Ninja Nutri Slim Blender and Smoothie Maker, this spout lid is not compatible with NutriBullet or Magic Bullet,
prodImage
£52.84
Shipping: Free
Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie Maker, 2 CupsUK
This compact single-serve blender is designed for convenience, performance, and life on the go. Create smooth, delicious drinks directly in the...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
NINJA Nutri Ninja QB3001UKS Blender - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10199935
Create delicious and nutritious smoothies in just moments with the Nutri Ninja QB3001UKS Blender.This powerful blender cuts through large chunks of food easily and can even crush ice, thanks to a powerful Pro Extractor blade. The double action blade rotates with speed and precision to make sure your creations will come out as smooth as you like, and packed full of goodness. There's even a pulse function to keep you in complete control at all times.The QB3001UKS Blender comes with two cups, so you can take your beverage with you on the go, and even make one for your other half. Once finished, just pop the cups in the dishwasher to clean them with minimal fuss.Simple to assemble and use, the Nutri Ninja QB3001UKS Blender takes all the hard work out of eating healthily. Blend whole fruits and vegetables, nuts and seeds to get all the nutrition you need. Looking for fresh ideas? Check out the included recipe guide to try something new!
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nutri Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie Maker in Black/Silver | QB3001UKS | by SharkNinja
A small blender with big taste. Pulse and blend your way to super smooth, great-tasting, ice-cool drinks and smoothies in seconds. Nutri Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie Maker in Black/Silver | QB3001UKS | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja QB3001UKS Silver Blender and Smoothie Maker 700W - Size: 36 x 23.50 x 23cm - Multi - Wilko 0679827
Effortlessly blend your way to ice-cold smoothies and drinks with the Ninja QB3001UKS Silver Blender and Smoothie Maker 700W. Powered by a 700-watt motor with precision-engineered blades, it easily crushes fresh and frozen fruits, vegetables, nuts, seeds, and ice for super-smooth results. Featuring Pulse Technology, you simply press to blend in seconds. It comes with two BPA-free, dishwasher-safe 470ml cups with go-to lids. A recipe guide is included in the box, and a 2-year guarantee offers peace of mind.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Nutri Blender & Smoothie Maker 2x 470ml Cups 700W, Silver - [QB3001UKS]
Ninja Nutri Blender & Smoothie Maker 2x 470ml Cups 700W, Silver - [QB3001UKS], Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie 30cm (H) x 10cm (W) x (D), Silver QB3001UKS
Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie 30cm (H) x 10cm (W) x (D), Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:1.17 kg
Performance
Power:700 W
Rotational Speed:18,000 rpm
Properties
Power Supply:Network operation
Capacity in Litres:0.47 L
Ice Crush Function:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Mixer & Smoothie Maker QB3001EUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ninja

Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
£390.98
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EU
£242.99
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£169.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 2 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£91.24
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 2 Prices
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
£249.99
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101Compare 4 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 16 Prices
Ninja Detect Power Mixer Pro TB301EU
£289.99
Ninja Detect Power Mixer Pro TB301EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Max AF160EU
£180.00
Ninja Max AF160EUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun PowerBlend JB1051
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ariete 0583
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Blender Smooth
£53.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips HR2093
£54.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ninja Mixer & Smoothie Maker QB3001EUS
lowholesaleltd
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel