Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00
from £49.99to £78.194 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips 5000 Series Stand Blender HR2764/00
• ProBlend Plus blades for the finest textures
• ProBlend Plus jar with ribbed design
• 700 ml jar for storage and on-the-go
• 800W motor, 6 sharp blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 Series Blender - 800W Power. ProBlend Plus Technology. Detachable Blades. Easy Clean. Elegant Compact Design. Large Tumbler. Black (HR2764/00) B0CP9V7JNG
FINEST BLENDING: The Philips 5000 Series Blender, equipped with an 800W motor and six sharp blades, effortlessly blends and crushes a range of ingredients, from soft to tough, delivering a consistently silky-smooth texture. PROBLEND PLUS TECHNOLOGY: Smooth blending experience with patented ProBlend Plus Technology. The synergy of the motor, blades, and tumbler ensures consistently smooth and fine results, even with the hardest ingredients. EASY CONTROL, ONE MOTION AWAY: Simplify your blending routine with the press-and-twist tumbler. Say goodbye to complex buttons and dials as you effortlessly control the blending process in one seamless motion. BLEND AND GO: Use the 700 ml tumbler to craft your daily smoothie. Secure it with the leak-proof lid and take your nutritious blend on the go, or store it in the fridge for a refreshing treat later. EASY TO CLEAN: All Philips 5000 Series Blender’s detachable parts are easy to rinse and dishwasher safe, ensuring effortless cleanup after each use. Enjoy the benefits of a carefree and hygienic blending experience every day., Weight: 4.9163084426 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 700ml tumbler, ProBlend, black (HR2764/00)
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 700ml tumbler, ProBlend, black (HR2764/00), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 5000 Series Blender - 800W Power. Personal Blender, Silver Metal HR2764/00
Philips 5000 Series Blender - 800W Power. Personal Blender, Silver Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Blender 5000 Series - 800W Power, ProBlend Plus Technology, Removable Knife Blades, Easy to Clean, Elegant and Compact Design, Large Blender Jug, Black (HR2764/00) August/AN/Also/GB/8953
Silky blends: Philips Blender 5000 Series, equipped with a 800W motor and six sharp blade blades, easily crushes and mixes a variety of ingredients, from soft to hard, to a silky texture ProBlend Plus technology: Smooth blend with patented ProBlend Plus technology. The synergy between the engine, knives and the blender jug provides an even and fine result, even with the toughest ingredients Simple operation with just one movement: Easily mix by pressing down and turning the container. Say goodbye to complicated buttons and steering wheels as you effortlessly control the mixing process in a seamless movement Blend and Go: Use the large container to mix your daily smoothie easily. Attach the leak-proof lid to easily take your nutritious smoothie on the go. You can also store it in the fridge for a refreshing drink later in the day Easy to clean: All detachable parts of the Philips Blender 5000 Series are easy to rinse off and dishwasher safe, so you can easily clean them after every use. Enjoy the benefits of a smooth and hygienic blending experience every day Elegant and compact design: Add a stylish touch to your kitchen with the Philips Blender 5000 Series stainless steel. Its compact design and detachable parts make storage easier, so you can have a messy kitchen without compromising on space The HomeID app: Explore a world of delicious recipes with the HomeID app to create the most delicious pastes, sauces, dips, and much more!, Weight: 4.9163084426 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips 5000 Series Stand Blender HR2764/00
ProBlend Plus blades for the finest textures
ProBlend Plus jar with ribbed design
700 ml jar for storage and on-the-go
800W motor, 6 sharp blades

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 8 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ariete 0583
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Morphy Richards Blender Smooth
£53.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tefal Blendforce 2 BL4358
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HR2093
£54.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun PowerBlend JB1051
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel